Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza2.102.152.051.002.051.002.151.301.02
Rayo Vallecano3.503.203.4071.003.40401.003.4012.00125.00
Draw3.203.503.5046.003.4051.003.304.4015.50
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza 0-0 Rayo Vallecano10.00--9.0010.009.0010.008.009.5010.00
Zaragoza 0-1 Rayo Vallecano11.50--10.009.509.5010.008.0010.0011.00
Zaragoza 0-2 Rayo Vallecano19.00--17.0017.0015.0017.0012.0020.0021.00
Zaragoza 0-3 Rayo Vallecano38.00--41.0041.0041.0041.0030.0050.0051.00
Zaragoza 0-4 Rayo Vallecano100.00--201.00101.00126.0081.0085.00200.00131.00
Zaragoza 0-5 Rayo Vallecano275.00----301.00501.00301.00140.00300.00--
Zaragoza 1-0 Rayo Vallecano8.25--7.257.507.507.506.507.007.50
Zaragoza 1-1 Rayo Vallecano6.50--6.507.006.006.506.505.706.50
Zaragoza 1-2 Rayo Vallecano14.00--10.5011.0011.0012.0010.0011.5013.00
Zaragoza 1-3 Rayo Vallecano28.00--26.0029.0026.0029.0030.0030.0036.00
Zaragoza 1-4 Rayo Vallecano70.00--101.0081.0091.0067.0085.00120.00131.00
Zaragoza 1-5 Rayo Vallecano225.00----251.00376.00201.00140.00300.00--
Zaragoza 2-0 Rayo Vallecano11.00--9.5011.0010.0010.008.5010.0010.00
Zaragoza 2-1 Rayo Vallecano9.50--8.259.008.509.007.508.008.50
Zaragoza 2-2 Rayo Vallecano15.00--13.5015.0013.0015.0013.0014.0015.00
Zaragoza 2-3 Rayo Vallecano34.00--34.0041.0031.0034.0035.0040.0041.00
Zaragoza 2-4 Rayo Vallecano90.00--126.00101.00101.0081.0085.00120.00131.00
Zaragoza 2-5 Rayo Vallecano250.00----251.00401.00301.00140.00----
Zaragoza 3-0 Rayo Vallecano20.00--19.0021.0021.0021.0018.0022.0019.00
Zaragoza 3-1 Rayo Vallecano18.00--16.0019.0017.0017.0016.0017.0017.00
Zaragoza 3-2 Rayo Vallecano26.00--23.0029.0023.0029.0026.0027.0026.00
Zaragoza 3-3 Rayo Vallecano50.00--67.0067.0056.0051.0050.0060.0068.00
Zaragoza 3-4 Rayo Vallecano160.00--201.00126.00176.00151.0085.00250.00131.00
Zaragoza 3-5 Rayo Vallecano375.00------501.00501.00170.00----
Zaragoza 4-0 Rayo Vallecano45.00--51.0051.0056.0041.0040.0060.0051.00
Zaragoza 4-1 Rayo Vallecano40.00--41.0041.0046.0041.0040.0050.0046.00
Zaragoza 4-2 Rayo Vallecano60.00--67.0067.0067.0051.0050.0090.0068.00
Zaragoza 4-3 Rayo Vallecano130.00--151.00126.00126.00101.0085.00200.00101.00
Zaragoza 4-4 Rayo Vallecano275.00--251.00201.00326.00351.00100.00300.00151.00
Zaragoza 5-0 Rayo Vallecano120.00----151.00176.0081.0095.00200.00--
Zaragoza 5-1 Rayo Vallecano110.00----126.00151.0081.0095.00150.00--
Zaragoza 5-2 Rayo Vallecano170.00----201.00201.00126.0095.00300.00--
Zaragoza 5-3 Rayo Vallecano300.00------376.00351.00100.00----
Zaragoza 6-0 Rayo Vallecano325.00----301.00501.00301.00--300.00--
Zaragoza 6-1 Rayo Vallecano300.00----301.00501.00301.00--300.00--
Zaragoza 6-2 Rayo Vallecano400.00----501.00--501.00--400.00--
Zaragoza 0-6 Rayo Vallecano------501.00501.00----500.00--
Zaragoza 1-6 Rayo Vallecano------501.00501.00--------
Zaragoza 2-6 Rayo Vallecano------501.00----------
Zaragoza 7-0 Rayo Vallecano------501.00501.00--------
Zaragoza 7-1 Rayo Vallecano------501.00501.00--------
Zaragoza 0-10 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 0-7 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 0-8 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 0-9 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 1-7 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 1-8 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 10-0 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 4-5 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--190.00----
Zaragoza 5-4 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--170.00----
Zaragoza 8-0 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 8-1 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 9-0 Rayo Vallecano--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 5-5 Rayo Vallecano------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rayo Vallecano/Rayo Vallecano5.50--5.756.005.5051.004.756.005.50
Rayo Vallecano/Draw16.00--14.0015.0013.0081.0013.0016.0015.00
Rayo Vallecano/Zaragoza28.00--26.0029.0023.00126.0025.0030.0024.00
Draw/Rayo Vallecano8.75--7.507.007.5021.007.008.007.00
Draw/Draw5.00--5.255.004.5013.004.504.705.00
Draw/Zaragoza6.00--5.256.005.5015.005.005.205.00
Zaragoza/Rayo Vallecano40.00--36.0029.0034.0012.0025.0045.0029.00
Zaragoza/Draw16.00--14.0013.0013.004.7515.0014.0015.00
Zaragoza/Zaragoza3.40--3.303.303.601.403.503.303.70
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.031.111.041.061.05----
Under10.00--9.006.009.0010.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.28--1.281.301.301.321.301.32--
Under3.40--3.303.403.203.203.203.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.95--1.912.382.002.001.902.007.25
Under1.80--1.831.531.731.801.801.801.08
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.40--3.205.003.253.553.203.40--
Under1.28--1.301.141.291.271.301.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over7.25--6.2513.006.007.205.756.50--
Under1.06--1.091.021.101.101.101.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----10.0015.00----------
Under----1.021.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza--2.08------6.10--1.292.29
Rayo Vallecano--1.69------1.13--3.251.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------3.10--2.352.66
Rayo Vallecano----------1.35--1.491.54
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------3.20--3.05--
Rayo Vallecano----------1.32--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------3.70--3.44--
Rayo Vallecano----------1.26--1.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------4.10--3.80--
Rayo Vallecano----------1.23--1.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------5.50------
Rayo Vallecano----------1.15------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------7.20------
Rayo Vallecano----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------2.08--1.062.09
Rayo Vallecano----------1.83--7.411.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza--1.80------4.10--1.183.94
Rayo Vallecano--1.93------1.23--4.361.26
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.12--1.05--
Rayo Vallecano----------6.40--7.91--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.11--1.04--
Rayo Vallecano----------6.60--8.35--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.23--1.21--
Rayo Vallecano----------4.10--3.93--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.12--1.10--
Rayo Vallecano----------6.25--5.72--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.10--1.09--
Rayo Vallecano----------6.90--6.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.10--1.08--
Rayo Vallecano----------7.20--6.48--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.