Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Zaragoza - Real Madrid
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza8.007.508.0019.007.0023.007.7016.0012.00
Real Madrid1.421.361.367.001.4413.001.408.005.00
Draw4.305.004.751.154.331.054.401.101.20
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza 0-0 Real Madrid18.00--12.5015.0015.0015.0010.0017.0017.00
Zaragoza 0-1 Real Madrid8.50--7.508.507.508.006.507.509.00
Zaragoza 0-2 Real Madrid8.50--6.508.007.507.506.007.008.00
Zaragoza 0-3 Real Madrid14.00--9.5010.0010.0010.008.009.009.50
Zaragoza 0-4 Real Madrid22.00--15.5017.0017.0017.0012.0017.0019.00
Zaragoza 0-5 Real Madrid38.00----41.0036.0034.0030.0040.00--
Zaragoza 0-6 Real Madrid90.00----101.0091.0067.00--100.00--
Zaragoza 0-7 Real Madrid200.00----201.00251.00151.00------
Zaragoza 0-8 Real Madrid400.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Zaragoza 1-0 Real Madrid24.00--23.0019.0021.0021.0012.0027.0021.00
Zaragoza 1-1 Real Madrid8.75--8.509.508.508.507.008.508.50
Zaragoza 1-2 Real Madrid8.00--7.508.007.508.007.507.508.50
Zaragoza 1-3 Real Madrid12.50--10.0011.0010.0011.009.0010.0011.00
Zaragoza 1-4 Real Madrid20.00--18.0019.0018.0019.0015.0017.0019.00
Zaragoza 1-5 Real Madrid36.00----41.0036.0041.0030.0035.00--
Zaragoza 1-6 Real Madrid80.00----101.0091.0067.00--100.00--
Zaragoza 1-7 Real Madrid190.00----201.00226.00151.00------
Zaragoza 2-0 Real Madrid42.00--67.0041.0046.0041.0030.0060.0041.00
Zaragoza 2-1 Real Madrid24.00--20.0019.0020.0021.0024.0025.0023.00
Zaragoza 2-2 Real Madrid15.00--16.0017.0014.0017.0017.0017.0021.00
Zaragoza 2-3 Real Madrid18.00--21.0023.0019.0021.0024.0022.0026.00
Zaragoza 2-4 Real Madrid30.00--36.0041.0034.0034.0040.0040.0036.00
Zaragoza 2-5 Real Madrid60.00----81.0071.0051.0060.0090.00--
Zaragoza 2-6 Real Madrid130.00----201.00--126.00--250.00--
Zaragoza 3-0 Real Madrid110.00--251.0081.00151.0081.0075.00150.00101.00
Zaragoza 3-1 Real Madrid50.00--81.0051.0061.0051.0075.0080.0068.00
Zaragoza 3-2 Real Madrid44.00--51.0051.0046.0041.0075.0060.0056.00
Zaragoza 3-3 Real Madrid38.00--67.0067.0051.0051.0075.0070.0081.00
Zaragoza 3-4 Real Madrid60.00--151.00101.0091.0067.0080.00120.0091.00
Zaragoza 3-5 Real Madrid130.00------176.00151.00100.00----
Zaragoza 4-0 Real Madrid275.00--251.00151.00501.00301.00100.00300.00188.00
Zaragoza 4-1 Real Madrid150.00--251.00126.00276.00126.00100.00300.00188.00
Zaragoza 4-2 Real Madrid110.00--251.00126.00201.00126.00100.00200.00188.00
Zaragoza 4-3 Real Madrid140.00--251.00126.00226.00151.00100.00250.00188.00
Zaragoza 4-4 Real Madrid160.00--251.00151.00276.00251.00120.00300.00201.00
Zaragoza 5-1 Real Madrid375.00----501.00501.00--160.00400.00--
Zaragoza 5-2 Real Madrid325.00----501.00501.00501.00160.00----
Zaragoza 5-3 Real Madrid325.00------501.00--200.00----
Zaragoza 0-9 Real Madrid------501.00501.00--------
Zaragoza 5-0 Real Madrid------501.00501.00--160.00500.00--
Zaragoza 6-1 Real Madrid------501.00501.00--------
Zaragoza 6-2 Real Madrid------501.00----------
Zaragoza 0-10 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 1-8 Real Madrid--------501.00501.00------
Zaragoza 10-0 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 4-5 Real Madrid--------501.00501.00120.00----
Zaragoza 5-4 Real Madrid--------501.00--260.00----
Zaragoza 6-0 Real Madrid--------501.00----1,000.00--
Zaragoza 7-0 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 7-1 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 8-0 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 8-1 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 9-0 Real Madrid--------501.00--------
Zaragoza 2-7 Real Madrid----------351.00------
Zaragoza 3-6 Real Madrid----------351.00------
Zaragoza 5-5 Real Madrid------------260.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Real Madrid/Real Madrid2.20--1.952.00--6.002.001.901.90
Real Madrid/Draw17.00--17.0017.0015.0029.0015.0018.0019.00
Real Madrid/Zaragoza60.00--81.0046.0061.0067.0030.0070.0041.00
Draw/Real Madrid4.40--4.104.504.331.914.004.104.20
Draw/Draw7.25--7.507.007.003.506.257.508.00
Draw/Zaragoza17.00--16.0015.0014.008.0015.0018.0017.00
Zaragoza/Real Madrid20.00--20.0021.0019.0041.0022.0025.0018.69
Zaragoza/Draw18.00--18.0017.0017.0041.0020.0022.0019.00
Zaragoza/Zaragoza15.00--14.0011.0013.0034.0010.0014.0012.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.011.021.011.031.03----
Under----12.5013.0017.0015.0010.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.14--1.171.101.141.181.121.17--
Under5.25--4.406.505.004.655.255.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.52--1.603.251.501.571.501.554.44
Under2.45--2.251.332.502.352.402.401.21
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.20--2.454.752.252.382.302.402.01
Under1.55--1.481.151.571.551.551.571.89
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.90--4.404.753.754.253.304.10--
Under1.22--1.171.151.221.211.281.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----7.7512.006.50--------
Under----1.051.021.08--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------17.00----------
Under------1.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------6.60--8.92--
Real Madrid----------1.11--1.02--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------3.00--2.643.56
Real Madrid----------1.42--1.391.31
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------7.20--7.30--
Real Madrid----------1.10--1.04--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.40--1.131.47
Real Madrid----------3.10--4.792.81
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.15--1.051.47
Real Madrid----------5.50--6.802.81
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.10--2.541.71
Real Madrid----------7.20--1.412.26
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza--------2.251.30--2.241.74
Real Madrid--------1.573.35--1.522.21
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza--1.86----1.831.32--1.891.76
Real Madrid--1.88----1.833.20--1.742.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza--1.75----1.611.52--1.691.81
Real Madrid--2.00----2.102.42--1.952.12
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.43--1.52--
Real Madrid----------2.75--2.28--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.38--1.36--
Real Madrid----------3.00--2.77--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.30--1.30--
Real Madrid----------3.35--3.06--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.26--1.25--
Real Madrid----------3.70--3.34--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.19------
Real Madrid----------4.50------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.11------
Real Madrid----------6.60------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zaragoza----------1.10------
Real Madrid----------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.