Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna2.202.376.502.3015.002.2524.0013.00
Rayo Vallecano3.202.906.503.007.503.1014.007.50
Draw3.303.301.223.201.143.401.011.15
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna 0-0 Rayo Vallecano12.00--12.0011.0011.007.0012.0013.00
Deportivo La Coruna 0-1 Rayo Vallecano12.50--11.0011.0012.007.0011.0010.00
Deportivo La Coruna 0-2 Rayo Vallecano18.00--17.0017.0017.0011.0018.0016.00
Deportivo La Coruna 0-3 Rayo Vallecano35.00--34.0036.0034.0030.0040.0036.00
Deportivo La Coruna 0-4 Rayo Vallecano90.00--81.00101.0067.0085.00120.00111.00
Deportivo La Coruna 0-5 Rayo Vallecano250.00--251.00401.00201.00130.00300.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 0-6 Rayo Vallecano475.00--501.00501.00----400.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano9.25--9.009.009.006.009.008.50
Deportivo La Coruna 1-1 Rayo Vallecano6.75--7.006.506.506.006.006.50
Deportivo La Coruna 1-2 Rayo Vallecano12.50--11.0010.00--9.5010.0011.00
Deportivo La Coruna 1-3 Rayo Vallecano24.00--23.0021.0023.0028.0025.0026.00
Deportivo La Coruna 1-4 Rayo Vallecano60.00--67.0067.00--85.0070.00101.00
Deportivo La Coruna 1-5 Rayo Vallecano180.00--201.00226.00--130.00250.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 1-6 Rayo Vallecano450.00--501.00501.00501.00------
Deportivo La Coruna 2-0 Rayo Vallecano12.50--12.0011.00--8.5012.0012.00
Deportivo La Coruna 2-1 Rayo Vallecano9.50--9.008.509.008.008.009.50
Deportivo La Coruna 2-2 Rayo Vallecano14.00--15.0011.0012.0012.0012.0013.00
Deportivo La Coruna 2-3 Rayo Vallecano30.00--29.0023.00--28.0027.0031.00
Deportivo La Coruna 2-4 Rayo Vallecano70.00--67.0071.00--85.0070.00101.00
Deportivo La Coruna 2-5 Rayo Vallecano225.00--251.00226.00--130.00----
Deportivo La Coruna 2-6 Rayo Vallecano500.00--501.00----------
Deportivo La Coruna 3-0 Rayo Vallecano22.00--21.0021.0021.0022.0022.0023.00
Deportivo La Coruna 3-1 Rayo Vallecano18.00--17.0015.0017.0020.0017.0021.00
Deportivo La Coruna 3-2 Rayo Vallecano24.00--26.0020.0023.0024.0022.0029.00
Deportivo La Coruna 3-3 Rayo Vallecano45.00--51.0036.00--50.0045.0051.00
Deportivo La Coruna 3-4 Rayo Vallecano130.00--101.00101.00101.0085.00120.00111.00
Deportivo La Coruna 3-5 Rayo Vallecano325.00----326.00301.00170.00----
Deportivo La Coruna 4-0 Rayo Vallecano46.00--51.0051.0041.0050.0070.0068.00
Deportivo La Coruna 4-1 Rayo Vallecano38.00--41.0036.0041.0050.0045.0051.00
Deportivo La Coruna 4-2 Rayo Vallecano50.00--67.0051.0041.0050.0070.0056.00
Deportivo La Coruna 4-3 Rayo Vallecano110.00--101.0091.0081.0085.00150.00101.00
Deportivo La Coruna 4-4 Rayo Vallecano225.00--151.00201.00151.00100.00300.00121.00
Deportivo La Coruna 5-0 Rayo Vallecano120.00--151.00151.00--100.00200.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 5-1 Rayo Vallecano100.00--126.00101.0081.00100.00150.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 5-2 Rayo Vallecano150.00--151.00151.00101.00100.00200.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 5-3 Rayo Vallecano250.00----226.00201.00130.00----
Deportivo La Coruna 6-0 Rayo Vallecano325.00--301.00501.00301.00--300.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 6-1 Rayo Vallecano275.00--251.00376.00251.00--300.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 6-2 Rayo Vallecano350.00--301.00--351.00--300.00--
Deportivo La Coruna 0-7 Rayo Vallecano----501.00501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 1-7 Rayo Vallecano----501.00501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 7-0 Rayo Vallecano----501.00501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 7-1 Rayo Vallecano----501.00501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 0-10 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 0-8 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 0-9 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 1-8 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 10-0 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 4-5 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--190.00----
Deportivo La Coruna 5-4 Rayo Vallecano------501.00501.00170.00----
Deportivo La Coruna 8-0 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 8-1 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 9-0 Rayo Vallecano------501.00--------
Deportivo La Coruna 5-5 Rayo Vallecano----------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rayo Vallecano/Rayo Vallecano5.50--5.005.006.504.505.005.50
Rayo Vallecano/Draw16.00--15.0013.0019.0013.0015.0015.00
Rayo Vallecano/Deportivo La Coruna28.00--26.0023.0034.0025.0027.0023.00
Draw/Rayo Vallecano8.50--7.007.004.006.507.506.50
Draw/Draw5.50--5.505.003.754.505.205.00
Draw/Deportivo La Coruna6.25--5.505.504.005.505.705.00
Deportivo La Coruna/Rayo Vallecano35.00--29.0026.0029.0025.0035.0026.00
Deportivo La Coruna/Draw15.00--15.0013.0019.0015.0014.0015.00
Deportivo La Coruna/Deportivo La Coruna3.50--3.753.607.003.703.604.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.02----1.021.051.05--5.54
Under12.00----11.0011.007.00--1.14
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.22----1.221.231.221.222.07
Under3.80----3.754.103.804.101.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.801.79--1.671.731.701.751.95
Under1.951.99--2.102.082.052.101.95
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.00----2.752.752.552.80--
Under1.33----1.401.431.451.42--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.25----5.005.254.255.00--
Under1.09----1.141.161.181.16--
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------6.25--9.572.29
Rayo Vallecano--------1.12--1.001.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------2.85--2.50--
Rayo Vallecano--------1.40--1.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------3.20--3.22--
Rayo Vallecano--------1.32--1.29--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------3.55--3.60--
Rayo Vallecano--------1.27--1.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------4.00--3.95--
Rayo Vallecano--------1.23--1.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------5.50------
Rayo Vallecano--------1.15------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--1.74----3.10--2.402.96
Rayo Vallecano--2.06----1.40--1.461.43
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--2.06----3.90--9.254.33
Rayo Vallecano--1.73----1.24--1.001.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.24--1.011.50
Rayo Vallecano--------3.90--8.532.72
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.13--1.00--
Rayo Vallecano--------6.00--9.33--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.24--1.27--
Rayo Vallecano--------3.90--3.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.14--1.15--
Rayo Vallecano--------5.75--4.57--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.13--1.13--
Rayo Vallecano--------6.10--4.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Deportivo La Coruna--------1.11--1.11--
Rayo Vallecano--------6.60--5.30--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.