Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Sporting Braga - Sporting Lisboa
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga1.951.832.003.801.837.001.904.004.75
Sporting Lisboa3.904.003.6015.003.7523.003.9513.0016.51
Draw3.203.503.301.363.401.133.401.301.20
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga 0-0 Sporting Lisboa8.50--9.2510.0010.0010.007.5010.0011.00
Sporting Braga 0-1 Sporting Lisboa10.50--12.0010.0012.0010.008.5011.0013.00
Sporting Braga 0-2 Sporting Lisboa18.00--23.0017.0021.0017.0014.0022.0025.00
Sporting Braga 0-3 Sporting Lisboa38.00--67.0041.0056.0041.0040.0070.0061.00
Sporting Braga 0-4 Sporting Lisboa100.00--251.00101.00226.0081.0095.00250.00111.00
Sporting Braga 0-5 Sporting Lisboa275.00----301.00501.00301.00130.00----
Sporting Braga 1-0 Sporting Lisboa7.00--7.257.507.007.505.506.707.00
Sporting Braga 1-1 Sporting Lisboa5.25--6.007.006.506.506.005.707.00
Sporting Braga 1-2 Sporting Lisboa12.50--12.0012.0013.0012.0012.0013.0016.00
Sporting Braga 1-3 Sporting Lisboa24.00--31.0029.0034.0029.0030.0035.0036.00
Sporting Braga 1-4 Sporting Lisboa70.00--151.0081.00101.0067.0080.00150.00111.00
Sporting Braga 1-5 Sporting Lisboa200.00----251.00501.00201.00130.00----
Sporting Braga 2-0 Sporting Lisboa8.50--9.2511.009.009.507.509.008.50
Sporting Braga 2-1 Sporting Lisboa7.25--8.009.008.008.507.007.508.50
Sporting Braga 2-2 Sporting Lisboa11.50--12.5015.0013.0015.0012.0014.0015.00
Sporting Braga 2-3 Sporting Lisboa30.00--36.0041.0036.0041.0035.0040.0041.00
Sporting Braga 2-4 Sporting Lisboa80.00--151.00101.00126.0081.0080.00150.00111.00
Sporting Braga 2-5 Sporting Lisboa225.00----301.00501.00301.00130.00----
Sporting Braga 3-0 Sporting Lisboa16.00--17.0019.0015.0019.0016.0018.0015.00
Sporting Braga 3-1 Sporting Lisboa14.00--14.0017.0014.0017.0014.0015.0015.00
Sporting Braga 3-2 Sporting Lisboa20.00--23.0029.0021.0029.0019.00--29.00
Sporting Braga 3-3 Sporting Lisboa40.00--51.0067.0051.0051.0050.0060.0068.00
Sporting Braga 3-4 Sporting Lisboa130.00--251.00126.00176.00151.0080.00--111.00
Sporting Braga 3-5 Sporting Lisboa325.00------501.00501.00160.00----
Sporting Braga 4-0 Sporting Lisboa32.00--36.0041.0036.0041.0035.0050.0034.00
Sporting Braga 4-1 Sporting Lisboa30.00--31.0041.0034.0041.0035.0040.0029.00
Sporting Braga 4-2 Sporting Lisboa45.00--67.0067.0051.0051.0050.0080.0051.00
Sporting Braga 4-3 Sporting Lisboa100.00--151.00126.00101.00101.0080.00--101.00
Sporting Braga 4-4 Sporting Lisboa225.00--251.00201.00326.00351.0095.00--121.00
Sporting Braga 5-0 Sporting Lisboa90.00----126.00101.0081.0080.00150.00--
Sporting Braga 5-1 Sporting Lisboa80.00----126.0091.0081.0080.00120.00--
Sporting Braga 5-2 Sporting Lisboa120.00----201.00151.00126.0080.00250.00--
Sporting Braga 5-3 Sporting Lisboa225.00------301.00301.0095.00----
Sporting Braga 6-0 Sporting Lisboa225.00----301.00376.00301.00------
Sporting Braga 6-1 Sporting Lisboa225.00----251.00301.00251.00------
Sporting Braga 6-2 Sporting Lisboa300.00----501.00--451.00------
Sporting Braga 7-0 Sporting Lisboa400.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Sporting Braga 7-1 Sporting Lisboa500.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Sporting Braga 0-6 Sporting Lisboa------501.00501.00----800.00--
Sporting Braga 1-6 Sporting Lisboa------501.00501.00--------
Sporting Braga 2-6 Sporting Lisboa------501.00----------
Sporting Braga 8-0 Sporting Lisboa------501.00501.00--------
Sporting Braga 0-10 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 0-7 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 0-8 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 0-9 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 1-7 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 1-8 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 10-0 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 4-5 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--190.00----
Sporting Braga 5-4 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--130.00----
Sporting Braga 8-1 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 9-0 Sporting Lisboa--------501.00--------
Sporting Braga 5-5 Sporting Lisboa------------190.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Lisboa/Sporting Lisboa6.50--7.256.507.0026.005.506.707.26
Sporting Lisboa/Draw15.00--13.5017.0014.0041.0015.00--15.00
Sporting Lisboa/Sporting Braga25.00--23.0029.0023.0051.0020.0030.0021.00
Draw/Sporting Lisboa9.25--8.757.008.504.008.009.009.50
Draw/Draw4.80--5.005.005.002.754.505.005.35
Draw/Sporting Braga5.25--4.755.505.002.404.505.004.30
Sporting Braga/Sporting Lisboa40.00--41.0029.0041.0051.0025.0045.0033.00
Sporting Braga/Draw15.00--13.5013.0014.0034.0015.0015.0015.00
Sporting Braga/Sporting Braga3.00--3.103.203.0012.003.003.002.60
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.02--1.031.061.031.061.05----
Under8.50--9.258.0010.0010.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.25--1.261.111.291.301.301.27--
Under3.60--3.506.003.253.353.203.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.85--1.831.121.832.001.901.952.04
Under1.85--1.905.501.831.801.801.851.86
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.10--3.001.153.203.203.203.20--
Under1.30--1.344.751.301.321.301.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over6.75--5.753.006.006.605.755.704.33
Under1.08--1.101.361.111.111.101.101.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----10.005.00--------2.09
Under----1.021.14--------1.81
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------7.00----------
Under------1.08----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------6.00--3.812.63
Sporting Lisboa----------1.13--1.201.51
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------6.90--2.152.38
Sporting Lisboa----------1.10--1.571.64
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------3.20--2.69--
Sporting Lisboa----------1.32--1.37--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------3.35--3.05--
Sporting Lisboa----------1.30--1.29--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------3.80--3.39--
Sporting Lisboa----------1.25--1.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------5.00------
Sporting Lisboa----------1.17------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------6.90------
Sporting Lisboa----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------7.20------
Sporting Lisboa----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------7.20------
Sporting Lisboa----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.23--1.231.16
Sporting Lisboa----------4.10--3.575.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------3.65--2.634.44
Sporting Lisboa----------1.27--1.401.21
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.10--1.06--
Sporting Lisboa----------7.20--6.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.30--1.03--
Sporting Lisboa----------3.35--7.94--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.21--1.16--
Sporting Lisboa----------4.25--4.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.11--1.07--
Sporting Lisboa----------6.60--5.68--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga----------1.10--1.06--
Sporting Lisboa----------7.20--5.96--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Sporting Braga--------------1.05--
Sporting Lisboa--------------6.20--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.