Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach5.505.009.005.0019.005.5020.0015.00
Borussia Dortmund1.571.665.001.607.501.6013.006.50
Draw3.803.751.224.001.134.051.031.20
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-0 Borussia Dortmund11.00--11.0011.0010.007.5010.5010.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 Borussia Dortmund6.50--7.007.006.006.506.207.50
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-2 Borussia Dortmund7.50--8.007.506.506.507.008.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-3 Borussia Dortmund12.50--12.0012.0011.0010.0012.5013.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-4 Borussia Dortmund24.00--23.0026.0023.0022.0030.0029.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-5 Borussia Dortmund60.00--67.0061.0051.0050.0090.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-6 Borussia Dortmund150.00--151.00176.00126.00--300.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-7 Borussia Dortmund350.00--301.00501.00351.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-0 Borussia Dortmund14.00--15.0015.0012.0010.0015.0014.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-1 Borussia Dortmund7.50--8.007.007.507.006.507.50
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-2 Borussia Dortmund8.50--8.507.508.507.507.008.50
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-3 Borussia Dortmund15.00--13.0012.0015.0010.0012.5013.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-4 Borussia Dortmund28.00--26.0026.0029.0022.0030.0026.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-5 Borussia Dortmund60.00--67.0067.0051.0050.0090.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-6 Borussia Dortmund170.00--201.00176.00151.00--300.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-7 Borussia Dortmund400.00--301.00501.00351.00------
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-0 Borussia Dortmund26.00--29.0031.0026.0022.0035.0031.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-1 Borussia Dortmund18.00--17.0015.0017.0015.0018.0018.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-2 Borussia Dortmund18.00--19.0014.0021.0012.0016.0017.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-3 Borussia Dortmund28.00--29.0021.0034.0020.0025.0029.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-4 Borussia Dortmund50.00--51.0046.0051.0040.0070.0051.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-5 Borussia Dortmund130.00--126.00101.00101.0080.00200.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-6 Borussia Dortmund300.00--251.00--351.00--300.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-0 Borussia Dortmund80.00--67.0091.0067.0060.00120.0081.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-1 Borussia Dortmund46.00--51.0046.0041.0040.0060.0061.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-2 Borussia Dortmund50.00--51.0041.0051.0040.0060.0061.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-3 Borussia Dortmund70.00--67.0056.0081.0050.0070.0073.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-4 Borussia Dortmund150.00--126.00101.00151.0080.00200.0091.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-5 Borussia Dortmund300.00----251.00351.00100.00----
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-0 Borussia Dortmund250.00--151.00376.00251.00100.00300.00131.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-1 Borussia Dortmund160.00--126.00176.00151.00100.00250.00131.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-2 Borussia Dortmund170.00--126.00176.00151.00100.00250.00131.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-3 Borussia Dortmund250.00--151.00226.00251.00100.00300.00131.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-4 Borussia Dortmund375.00--201.00326.00351.00100.00300.00121.00
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-0 Borussia Dortmund475.00--501.00501.00--130.00500.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-1 Borussia Dortmund475.00--501.00501.00301.00130.00400.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-2 Borussia Dortmund500.00--501.00501.00351.00130.00----
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-3 Borussia Dortmund475.00----501.00--160.00----
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-8 Borussia Dortmund----501.00501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-0 Borussia Dortmund----501.00501.00----1,000.00--
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-1 Borussia Dortmund----501.00501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 6-2 Borussia Dortmund----501.00----------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-10 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-9 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 1-8 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 10-0 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-5 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--120.00----
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-4 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--210.00----
Borussia Monchengladbach 7-0 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 7-1 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 8-0 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 8-1 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 9-0 Borussia Dortmund------501.00--------
Borussia Monchengladbach 5-5 Borussia Dortmund----------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Dortmund/Borussia Dortmund2.30--2.452.504.332.402.402.50
Borussia Dortmund/Draw18.00--17.0015.0021.0015.0016.0017.00
Borussia Dortmund/Borussia Monchengladbach60.00--41.0051.0051.0030.0060.0031.00
Draw/Borussia Dortmund4.80--4.334.502.884.004.304.30
Draw/Draw5.75--6.005.503.605.505.506.00
Draw/Borussia Monchengladbach14.00--11.0011.007.0012.0012.5011.00
Borussia Monchengladbach/Borussia Dortmund28.00--23.0021.0029.0022.0027.0021.00
Borussia Monchengladbach/Draw18.00--17.0015.0021.0015.0018.0015.00
Borussia Monchengladbach/Borussia Monchengladbach9.50--9.509.5013.008.0010.009.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03----1.031.061.03----
Under11.00----10.0010.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.28----1.251.321.281.27--
Under3.40----3.503.203.303.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.951.82--1.832.081.851.904.33
Under1.801.95--1.831.831.851.901.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.45----3.203.552.953.00--
Under1.28----1.301.271.351.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over7.50----6.007.205.255.50--
Under1.06----1.111.101.121.11--
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------4.65--9.72--
Borussia Dortmund--------1.18--1.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------6.60--5.31--
Borussia Dortmund--------1.11--1.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach------------7.30--
Borussia Dortmund------------1.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach------------7.55--
Borussia Dortmund------------1.05--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach------------7.79--
Borussia Dortmund------------1.04--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------3.60--2.272.75
Borussia Dortmund--------1.30--1.521.49
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------6.10--8.73--
Borussia Dortmund--------1.13--1.02--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.35--1.041.23
Borussia Dortmund--------3.30--7.504.22
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.14--1.011.54
Borussia Dortmund--------5.75--9.112.61
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--1.98----1.10--1.961.75
Borussia Dortmund--1.79----7.20--1.732.20
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--1.74----1.25--1.681.75
Borussia Dortmund--2.06----3.80--2.032.20
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.40--1.51--
Borussia Dortmund--------2.85--2.36--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.43--1.40--
Borussia Dortmund--------2.75--2.68--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.30--1.25--
Borussia Dortmund--------3.35--3.31--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.18--1.13--
Borussia Dortmund--------4.65--4.49--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.17--1.12--
Borussia Dortmund--------5.00--4.83--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.15--1.10--
Borussia Dortmund--------5.50--5.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Borussia Monchengladbach--------1.10------
Borussia Dortmund--------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.