Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Bayern Munchen - Werder Bremen
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen1.181.221.221.001.201.001.231.011.34
Werder Bremen13.5011.009.7571.0013.00201.0011.0050.009.10
Draw6.506.006.7551.006.0051.006.6515.005.20
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen 0-0 Werder Bremen28.00--16.0017.0023.0021.0012.0025.0023.00
Bayern Munchen 0-1 Werder Bremen34.00--26.0029.0041.0034.0015.0045.0036.00
Bayern Munchen 0-2 Werder Bremen80.00--67.0067.00101.0051.0050.00120.0081.00
Bayern Munchen 0-3 Werder Bremen225.00--251.00126.00376.00151.00100.00300.00188.00
Bayern Munchen 0-4 Werder Bremen500.00--251.00201.00501.00--160.00400.00301.00
Bayern Munchen 1-0 Werder Bremen8.00--9.759.009.508.507.009.009.50
Bayern Munchen 1-1 Werder Bremen12.50--12.5012.0011.0012.009.0013.0014.00
Bayern Munchen 1-2 Werder Bremen30.00--26.0029.0034.0034.0035.0040.0041.00
Bayern Munchen 1-3 Werder Bremen90.00--101.0081.00101.0081.00100.00120.00111.00
Bayern Munchen 1-4 Werder Bremen275.00--251.00201.00501.00301.00160.00300.00301.00
Bayern Munchen 2-0 Werder Bremen7.00--7.257.507.507.006.006.707.00
Bayern Munchen 2-1 Werder Bremen8.50--9.009.008.508.009.009.0010.00
Bayern Munchen 2-2 Werder Bremen19.00--21.0023.0018.0023.0022.0025.0026.00
Bayern Munchen 2-3 Werder Bremen60.00--67.0067.0076.0067.00100.00100.0091.00
Bayern Munchen 2-4 Werder Bremen225.00--251.00151.00376.00251.00160.00300.00301.00
Bayern Munchen 3-0 Werder Bremen8.00--7.508.008.508.007.007.007.00
Bayern Munchen 3-1 Werder Bremen10.50--9.7511.009.5010.0010.009.5011.00
Bayern Munchen 3-2 Werder Bremen20.00--23.0026.0019.0021.0030.0027.0023.00
Bayern Munchen 3-3 Werder Bremen60.00--101.0081.0061.0051.00100.0090.00101.00
Bayern Munchen 3-4 Werder Bremen225.00--251.00151.00326.00251.00160.00300.00301.00
Bayern Munchen 3-5 Werder Bremen500.00------501.00--300.00----
Bayern Munchen 4-0 Werder Bremen9.75--10.5011.0012.0012.008.0010.5010.00
Bayern Munchen 4-1 Werder Bremen16.00--14.0015.0014.0015.0010.0012.5014.00
Bayern Munchen 4-2 Werder Bremen30.00--34.0034.0026.0034.0035.0035.0041.00
Bayern Munchen 4-3 Werder Bremen80.00--126.00101.0081.0067.00100.00120.00101.00
Bayern Munchen 4-4 Werder Bremen250.00--251.00201.00326.00351.00160.00300.00351.00
Bayern Munchen 5-0 Werder Bremen16.00----21.0020.0021.0013.0018.00--
Bayern Munchen 5-1 Werder Bremen25.00----26.0023.0026.0012.0022.00--
Bayern Munchen 5-2 Werder Bremen50.00----67.0051.0051.0040.0070.00--
Bayern Munchen 5-3 Werder Bremen140.00------126.00126.00100.00----
Bayern Munchen 6-0 Werder Bremen32.00----41.0036.0041.00--40.00--
Bayern Munchen 6-1 Werder Bremen46.00----67.0046.0041.00--45.00--
Bayern Munchen 6-2 Werder Bremen100.00----126.00--81.00--150.00--
Bayern Munchen 7-0 Werder Bremen48.00----101.0091.0067.00------
Bayern Munchen 7-1 Werder Bremen100.00----126.0091.0081.00------
Bayern Munchen 8-0 Werder Bremen130.00----201.00201.00151.00------
Bayern Munchen 1-5 Werder Bremen------501.00501.00--240.00500.00--
Bayern Munchen 10-0 Werder Bremen------501.00501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 2-5 Werder Bremen------501.00501.00--300.00----
Bayern Munchen 2-6 Werder Bremen------501.00----------
Bayern Munchen 9-0 Werder Bremen------501.00501.00351.00------
Bayern Munchen 0-10 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 0-5 Werder Bremen--------501.00--200.001,000.00--
Bayern Munchen 0-6 Werder Bremen--------501.00----1,000.00--
Bayern Munchen 0-7 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 0-8 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 0-9 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 1-6 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 1-7 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 1-8 Werder Bremen--------501.00--------
Bayern Munchen 4-5 Werder Bremen--------501.00--300.00----
Bayern Munchen 5-4 Werder Bremen--------476.00--160.00----
Bayern Munchen 8-1 Werder Bremen--------201.00201.00------
Bayern Munchen 6-3 Werder Bremen----------251.00------
Bayern Munchen 7-2 Werder Bremen----------201.00------
Bayern Munchen 5-5 Werder Bremen------------300.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Werder Bremen/Werder Bremen22.00--15.0021.0026.00126.0015.0027.0024.00
Werder Bremen/Draw24.00--23.0023.0023.00126.0020.0030.0026.00
Werder Bremen/Bayern Munchen22.00--20.0026.0020.00101.0025.0025.0023.00
Draw/Werder Bremen25.00--21.0021.0023.0067.0021.0030.0029.00
Draw/Draw11.50--10.509.009.0041.009.0011.0012.00
Draw/Bayern Munchen4.40--4.604.404.2034.004.004.104.10
Bayern Munchen/Werder Bremen80.00--81.0051.0091.0067.0030.00100.0068.00
Bayern Munchen/Draw22.00--23.0021.0021.0021.0020.0022.0029.00
Bayern Munchen/Bayern Munchen1.60--1.601.571.671.021.501.551.50
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.01--1.011.021.02----
Under----16.50--23.0021.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.09--1.10--1.101.131.101.10--
Under6.75--5.75--6.006.005.755.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.37--1.40--1.361.401.401.40--
Under2.90--2.80--2.882.882.703.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.001.961.95--2.002.081.951.952.04
Under1.701.811.75--1.731.731.751.751.86
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.25--3.20--3.003.353.203.00--
Under1.28--1.30--1.331.301.301.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----5.50--5.00------3.08
Under----1.11--1.14------1.40
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------2.09
Under----------------1.81
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------4.25--1.012.63
Werder Bremen----------1.21--11.561.51
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------6.90--1.202.17
Werder Bremen----------1.10--3.621.75
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------3.35--1.231.78
Werder Bremen----------1.30--3.322.13
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------3.10--1.371.94
Werder Bremen----------1.35--2.621.96
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------2.75--1.502.23
Werder Bremen----------1.43--2.241.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------2.38--1.642.09
Werder Bremen----------1.55--2.051.83
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen--2.00------2.67--1.832.20
Werder Bremen--1.78------1.45--1.831.78
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen--2.02------2.60--2.052.47
Werder Bremen--1.76------1.48--1.641.63
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------2.67--2.28--
Werder Bremen----------1.45--1.52--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------3.10------
Werder Bremen----------1.35------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------4.00------
Werder Bremen----------1.23------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------4.40------
Werder Bremen----------1.20------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------4.65------
Werder Bremen----------1.18------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------6.10------
Werder Bremen----------1.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------7.20------
Werder Bremen----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen--------------1.07--
Werder Bremen--------------6.63--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen----------3.00--1.002.33
Werder Bremen----------1.42--12.391.67
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen--------------1.06--
Werder Bremen--------------7.07--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Bayern Munchen--------------1.05--
Werder Bremen--------------7.48--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.