Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger AC
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna1.681.661.653.501.677.501.707.005.50
Wolfsberger AC4.804.504.607.504.3313.004.5013.008.92
Draw3.553.753.601.553.501.173.651.121.10
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna 0-0 Wolfsberger AC15.00--10.0013.0012.0013.008.0016.0014.00
Rapid Vienna 0-1 Wolfsberger AC17.00--16.5015.0014.0015.0010.0018.0014.00
Rapid Vienna 0-2 Wolfsberger AC28.00--31.0026.0023.0026.0020.0035.0025.00
Rapid Vienna 0-3 Wolfsberger AC60.00--81.0051.0067.0051.0050.0080.0051.00
Rapid Vienna 0-4 Wolfsberger AC170.00--251.00126.00226.00126.00100.00200.00111.00
Rapid Vienna 0-5 Wolfsberger AC400.00----501.00501.00501.00140.00300.00--
Rapid Vienna 1-0 Wolfsberger AC9.00--8.008.508.008.005.509.008.50
Rapid Vienna 1-1 Wolfsberger AC7.50--6.758.007.007.507.506.707.00
Rapid Vienna 1-2 Wolfsberger AC18.00--13.5013.0013.0015.0015.0014.0014.00
Rapid Vienna 1-3 Wolfsberger AC32.00--34.0034.0034.0034.0040.0040.0034.00
Rapid Vienna 1-4 Wolfsberger AC90.00--251.0081.00101.0081.00100.00100.0091.00
Rapid Vienna 1-5 Wolfsberger AC250.00----251.00501.00301.00140.00300.00--
Rapid Vienna 2-0 Wolfsberger AC9.50--8.759.509.008.507.0010.009.00
Rapid Vienna 2-1 Wolfsberger AC7.75--7.758.007.508.006.007.008.50
Rapid Vienna 2-2 Wolfsberger AC12.50--13.0015.0012.0015.0012.0012.0012.00
Rapid Vienna 2-3 Wolfsberger AC34.00--34.0034.0031.0034.0035.0035.0036.00
Rapid Vienna 2-4 Wolfsberger AC80.00--201.00101.00101.0081.00100.0090.0091.00
Rapid Vienna 2-5 Wolfsberger AC250.00----301.00426.00301.00140.00----
Rapid Vienna 3-0 Wolfsberger AC15.00--13.5015.0015.0013.0014.0015.0014.00
Rapid Vienna 3-1 Wolfsberger AC12.50--12.0013.0012.0013.0011.0011.5013.00
Rapid Vienna 3-2 Wolfsberger AC18.00--20.0023.0019.0021.0020.0020.0023.00
Rapid Vienna 3-3 Wolfsberger AC35.00--51.0051.0041.0041.0050.0045.0041.00
Rapid Vienna 3-4 Wolfsberger AC120.00--251.00126.00126.00126.00100.00100.00111.00
Rapid Vienna 3-5 Wolfsberger AC300.00------501.00501.00170.00----
Rapid Vienna 4-0 Wolfsberger AC26.00--29.0026.0031.0026.0028.0030.0029.00
Rapid Vienna 4-1 Wolfsberger AC22.00--23.0026.0026.0023.0028.0022.0026.00
Rapid Vienna 4-2 Wolfsberger AC34.00--36.0041.0041.0041.0040.0040.0041.00
Rapid Vienna 4-3 Wolfsberger AC70.00--126.0081.0081.0067.0085.00100.0081.00
Rapid Vienna 4-4 Wolfsberger AC160.00--251.00151.00226.00201.00100.00250.00151.00
Rapid Vienna 5-0 Wolfsberger AC60.00----67.0081.0051.0060.0080.00--
Rapid Vienna 5-1 Wolfsberger AC50.00----67.0067.0051.0060.0060.00--
Rapid Vienna 5-2 Wolfsberger AC80.00----101.00101.0067.0085.00100.00--
Rapid Vienna 5-3 Wolfsberger AC150.00------176.00151.00100.00----
Rapid Vienna 6-0 Wolfsberger AC140.00----201.00226.00101.00--250.00--
Rapid Vienna 6-1 Wolfsberger AC120.00----151.00176.00101.00--150.00--
Rapid Vienna 6-2 Wolfsberger AC190.00----251.00--151.00--300.00--
Rapid Vienna 7-0 Wolfsberger AC300.00----301.00501.00351.00------
Rapid Vienna 7-1 Wolfsberger AC300.00----301.00501.00351.00------
Rapid Vienna 0-6 Wolfsberger AC------501.00501.00----500.00--
Rapid Vienna 1-6 Wolfsberger AC------501.00501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 2-6 Wolfsberger AC------501.00----------
Rapid Vienna 8-0 Wolfsberger AC------501.00501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 0-10 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 0-7 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 0-8 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 0-9 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 1-7 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 1-8 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 10-0 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 4-5 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--210.00----
Rapid Vienna 5-4 Wolfsberger AC--------476.00501.00140.00----
Rapid Vienna 8-1 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 9-0 Wolfsberger AC--------501.00--------
Rapid Vienna 6-3 Wolfsberger AC----------451.00------
Rapid Vienna 5-5 Wolfsberger AC------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Wolfsberger AC/Wolfsberger AC8.75--8.257.507.5013.007.008.008.00
Wolfsberger AC/Draw15.00--14.0015.0014.0021.0015.0016.0013.00
Wolfsberger AC/Rapid Vienna20.00--21.0021.0020.0023.0020.0025.0021.00
Draw/Wolfsberger AC12.50--11.0010.009.506.5011.0011.509.50
Draw/Draw6.00--6.006.005.504.335.506.005.50
Draw/Rapid Vienna4.60--4.754.754.502.754.004.704.30
Rapid Vienna/Wolfsberger AC42.00--51.0034.0036.0041.0030.0050.0031.00
Rapid Vienna/Draw15.00--14.0015.0014.0019.0015.0015.0015.00
Rapid Vienna/Rapid Vienna2.40--2.502.702.704.332.602.552.60
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01--1.013.001.021.041.03--4.70
Under14.00--12.501.3612.0013.008.00--1.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.16--1.145.001.201.161.221.161.97
Under4.50--5.001.144.005.253.804.501.93
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.62--1.537.001.621.501.651.552.02
Under2.15--2.351.082.202.502.102.401.88
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.55--2.3017.002.632.672.552.30--
Under1.44--1.551.011.441.571.451.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.80--4.0017.004.504.654.253.90--
Under1.14--1.201.011.171.251.181.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----7.0017.00----------
Under----1.071.01----------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------17.00----------
Under------1.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------5.25--5.902.63
Wolfsberger AC----------1.16--1.061.53
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------5.75--1.832.31
Wolfsberger AC----------1.14--1.881.68
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------3.70--2.12--
Wolfsberger AC----------1.26--1.65--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------2.75--2.41--
Wolfsberger AC----------1.43--1.50--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------2.75--2.70--
Wolfsberger AC----------1.43--1.41--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------3.20------
Wolfsberger AC----------1.32------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------4.40------
Wolfsberger AC----------1.20------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------4.65------
Wolfsberger AC----------1.18------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------5.25------
Wolfsberger AC----------1.16------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------6.90------
Wolfsberger AC----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------1.48--1.411.46
Wolfsberger AC----------2.70--2.482.85
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------4.50--4.223.12
Wolfsberger AC----------1.19--1.141.39
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------1.12--1.05--
Wolfsberger AC----------6.40--6.16--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------1.22--1.02--
Wolfsberger AC----------4.15--7.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna----------1.14--1.10--
Wolfsberger AC----------5.75--4.90--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna--------------1.04--
Wolfsberger AC--------------6.59--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna--------------1.04--
Wolfsberger AC--------------6.78--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rapid Vienna--------------1.03--
Wolfsberger AC--------------6.94--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.