Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Manchester Utd - Aston Villa
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd1.221.251.201.001.251.001.201.011.09
Aston Villa13.0011.0012.0071.0012.00301.0012.0050.0029.00
Draw6.306.006.5061.006.0081.007.0020.0010.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd 0-0 Aston Villa24.00----19.0021.0021.0012.0022.0028.00
Manchester Utd 0-1 Aston Villa34.00----26.0041.0034.0015.0040.0036.00
Manchester Utd 0-2 Aston Villa80.00----67.00101.0067.0050.00100.0081.00
Manchester Utd 0-3 Aston Villa225.00----126.00376.00201.00100.00250.00201.00
Manchester Utd 0-4 Aston Villa450.00----201.00501.00--160.00400.00251.00
Manchester Utd 1-0 Aston Villa8.50----9.509.008.507.008.5010.00
Manchester Utd 1-1 Aston Villa11.50----12.0011.0012.009.0011.5014.00
Manchester Utd 1-2 Aston Villa30.00----26.0034.0029.0035.0035.0031.00
Manchester Utd 1-3 Aston Villa90.00----81.00126.0067.00100.00120.0091.00
Manchester Utd 1-4 Aston Villa275.00----151.00501.00251.00160.00300.00251.00
Manchester Utd 2-0 Aston Villa7.50----7.507.007.006.006.707.00
Manchester Utd 2-1 Aston Villa8.50----9.008.508.509.008.5010.00
Manchester Utd 2-2 Aston Villa19.00----21.0019.0023.0022.0022.0026.00
Manchester Utd 2-3 Aston Villa60.00----67.0081.0051.00100.0090.0078.00
Manchester Utd 2-4 Aston Villa225.00----151.00401.00201.00160.00300.00251.00
Manchester Utd 3-0 Aston Villa8.25----8.008.007.507.007.507.50
Manchester Utd 3-1 Aston Villa10.50----11.009.5010.0010.009.5011.00
Manchester Utd 3-2 Aston Villa20.00----26.0020.0023.0030.0027.0023.00
Manchester Utd 3-3 Aston Villa50.00----67.0067.0067.00100.0080.00101.00
Manchester Utd 3-4 Aston Villa200.00----151.00376.00201.00160.00300.00251.00
Manchester Utd 4-0 Aston Villa14.00----11.0011.0011.008.0012.0011.00
Manchester Utd 4-1 Aston Villa15.00----15.0014.0015.0010.0014.0013.00
Manchester Utd 4-2 Aston Villa30.00----34.0031.0034.0035.0040.0036.00
Manchester Utd 4-3 Aston Villa80.00----101.0091.0081.00100.00120.00101.00
Manchester Utd 4-4 Aston Villa225.00----201.00351.00351.00160.00300.00301.00
Manchester Utd 5-0 Aston Villa24.00----21.0020.0019.0013.0022.00--
Manchester Utd 5-1 Aston Villa25.00----29.0023.0026.0012.0025.00--
Manchester Utd 5-2 Aston Villa50.00----67.0051.0041.0040.0070.00--
Manchester Utd 5-3 Aston Villa140.00------151.00126.00100.00----
Manchester Utd 6-0 Aston Villa42.00----51.0036.0041.00--50.00--
Manchester Utd 6-1 Aston Villa45.00----67.0046.0041.00--60.00--
Manchester Utd 6-2 Aston Villa100.00----126.00--81.00--150.00--
Manchester Utd 7-0 Aston Villa90.00----101.0091.0067.00------
Manchester Utd 7-1 Aston Villa90.00----126.0091.0081.00------
Manchester Utd 8-0 Aston Villa180.00----251.00201.00151.00------
Manchester Utd 0-5 Aston Villa------501.00501.00--200.00800.00--
Manchester Utd 1-5 Aston Villa------501.00501.00--240.00500.00--
Manchester Utd 10-0 Aston Villa------501.00501.00--------
Manchester Utd 2-5 Aston Villa------501.00501.00--300.00----
Manchester Utd 2-6 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Manchester Utd 9-0 Aston Villa------501.00501.00501.00------
Manchester Utd 0-10 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 0-6 Aston Villa--------501.00----1,000.00--
Manchester Utd 0-7 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 0-8 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 0-9 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 1-6 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 1-7 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 1-8 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Manchester Utd 3-5 Aston Villa--------501.00--300.00----
Manchester Utd 4-5 Aston Villa--------501.00--300.00----
Manchester Utd 5-4 Aston Villa--------501.00501.00160.00----
Manchester Utd 8-1 Aston Villa--------226.00201.00------
Manchester Utd 6-3 Aston Villa----------251.00------
Manchester Utd 7-2 Aston Villa----------201.00------
Manchester Utd 8-2 Aston Villa----------501.00------
Manchester Utd 9-1 Aston Villa----------501.00------
Manchester Utd 5-5 Aston Villa------------300.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Aston Villa/Aston Villa22.00--19.5019.0026.00251.0015.0022.0021.00
Aston Villa/Draw22.00--21.0021.0023.00201.0020.0027.0025.00
Aston Villa/Manchester Utd20.00--19.0026.0021.00151.0025.0025.0020.62
Draw/Aston Villa24.00--26.0019.0023.00101.0021.0025.0025.00
Draw/Draw10.50--11.009.009.0051.009.009.5011.00
Draw/Manchester Utd3.80--4.334.754.2051.004.004.004.20
Manchester Utd/Aston Villa80.00--101.0046.0091.00101.0030.0090.0085.00
Manchester Utd/Draw20.00--21.0019.0021.0026.0020.0020.0028.00
Manchester Utd/Manchester Utd1.65--1.601.571.671.021.501.651.65
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.011.011.011.021.02----
Under----17.0017.0021.0019.0012.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.10--1.111.021.111.151.101.12--
Under6.00--5.5013.006.005.505.755.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.42--1.441.061.361.481.401.45--
Under2.75--2.658.002.882.602.702.80--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.051.962.155.002.002.201.952.052.78
Under1.621.781.621.141.731.651.751.701.46
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.45--3.605.503.203.553.203.301.96
Under1.25--1.251.121.301.271.301.271.94
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----6.504.755.506.10------
Under----1.081.151.131.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------11.00----------
Under------1.03----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------4.40--1.013.04
Aston Villa----------1.20--14.321.41
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------6.90--1.252.14
Aston Villa----------1.10--3.251.79
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------3.90--1.312.21
Aston Villa----------1.24--2.931.74
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------3.10--1.472.23
Aston Villa----------1.35--2.361.73
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd--------1.612.75--1.632.16
Aston Villa--------2.101.43--2.041.78
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd--1.79----1.722.50--1.802.35
Aston Villa--1.95----2.001.50--1.851.66
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd--2.01----2.102.75--2.052.35
Aston Villa--1.74----1.661.43--1.641.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------2.50--2.302.51
Aston Villa----------1.50--1.511.61
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------2.75--2.54--
Aston Villa----------1.43--1.42--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------3.35------
Aston Villa----------1.30------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------4.40------
Aston Villa----------1.20------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------4.65------
Aston Villa----------1.18------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------5.25------
Aston Villa----------1.16------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------6.60------
Aston Villa----------1.11------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------1.38--1.001.42
Aston Villa----------3.20--11.083.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------3.20--1.002.78
Aston Villa----------1.38--15.511.48
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd----------1.10--1.00--
Aston Villa----------6.90--11.12--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Manchester Utd--------------1.00--
Aston Villa--------------11.15--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.