Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Arsenal - Aston Villa
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal1.291.361.031.361.011.331.01--0.00
Aston Villa9.508.0056.008.50501.009.00100.00--0.00
Draw5.505.0013.005.0023.005.2517.00--0.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal 0-0 Aston Villa22.00--19.0020.0017.0010.0020.00--1,000.00
Arsenal 0-1 Aston Villa26.00--26.0031.0023.0012.0035.00--1,000.00
Arsenal 0-2 Aston Villa50.00--67.0061.0041.0030.0080.00--1,000.00
Arsenal 0-3 Aston Villa140.00--101.00201.00126.0080.00200.00--1,000.00
Arsenal 0-4 Aston Villa350.00--201.00501.00501.00100.00300.00----
Arsenal 1-0 Aston Villa9.25--10.009.0011.007.009.00--10.50
Arsenal 1-1 Aston Villa10.50--12.009.5010.007.0010.00--15.00
Arsenal 1-2 Aston Villa24.00--26.0023.0023.0024.0027.00--50.00
Arsenal 1-3 Aston Villa60.00--67.0076.0051.0080.0090.00--370.00
Arsenal 1-4 Aston Villa200.00--151.00326.00201.00100.00300.00----
Arsenal 2-0 Aston Villa7.25--8.507.507.006.007.50--5.80
Arsenal 2-1 Aston Villa8.75--9.008.0011.008.008.00--10.00
Arsenal 2-2 Aston Villa17.00--19.0015.0019.0020.0018.00--26.00
Arsenal 2-3 Aston Villa50.00--51.0056.0051.0080.0070.00--120.00
Arsenal 2-4 Aston Villa160.00--126.00226.00151.00100.00200.00----
Arsenal 2-5 Aston Villa450.00--501.00501.00--210.00------
Arsenal 3-0 Aston Villa8.00--9.009.508.008.008.50--6.60
Arsenal 3-1 Aston Villa10.50--10.0010.0010.009.509.50--10.50
Arsenal 3-2 Aston Villa20.00--21.0018.0029.0024.0022.00--32.00
Arsenal 3-3 Aston Villa48.00--67.0051.0051.0080.0060.00--120.00
Arsenal 3-4 Aston Villa180.00--126.00226.00201.00100.00200.00----
Arsenal 3-5 Aston Villa500.00----501.00--210.00------
Arsenal 4-0 Aston Villa14.00--12.0015.0012.0012.0014.00----
Arsenal 4-1 Aston Villa16.00--15.0015.0015.0014.0015.00----
Arsenal 4-2 Aston Villa30.00--29.0026.0034.0035.0035.00----
Arsenal 4-3 Aston Villa70.00--81.0076.00101.00100.00100.00----
Arsenal 4-4 Aston Villa225.00--151.00226.00301.00120.00300.00----
Arsenal 5-0 Aston Villa24.00--26.0026.0021.0020.0027.00----
Arsenal 5-1 Aston Villa30.00--29.0026.0026.0020.0027.00----
Arsenal 5-2 Aston Villa50.00--67.0056.0051.0050.0070.00----
Arsenal 5-3 Aston Villa140.00----126.00126.00100.00------
Arsenal 6-0 Aston Villa46.00--51.0061.0041.00--70.00----
Arsenal 6-1 Aston Villa44.00--67.0061.0051.00--70.00----
Arsenal 6-2 Aston Villa110.00--126.00--81.00--150.00----
Arsenal 7-0 Aston Villa90.00--126.00151.0081.00--------
Arsenal 7-1 Aston Villa110.00--126.00126.0081.00--------
Arsenal 8-0 Aston Villa225.00--251.00376.00201.00--------
Arsenal 0-5 Aston Villa----501.00501.00--170.00500.00----
Arsenal 1-5 Aston Villa----501.00501.00--170.00400.00----
Arsenal 2-6 Aston Villa----501.00------------
Arsenal 9-0 Aston Villa----501.00501.00----------
Arsenal 0-10 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 0-6 Aston Villa------501.00----1,000.00----
Arsenal 0-7 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 0-8 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 0-9 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 1-6 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 1-7 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 1-8 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 10-0 Aston Villa------501.00----------
Arsenal 4-5 Aston Villa------501.00--260.00------
Arsenal 5-4 Aston Villa------401.00501.00120.00------
Arsenal 8-1 Aston Villa------326.00251.00--------
Arsenal 6-3 Aston Villa--------301.00--------
Arsenal 7-2 Aston Villa--------201.00--------
Arsenal 8-2 Aston Villa--------501.00--------
Arsenal 5-5 Aston Villa----------260.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Aston Villa/Aston Villa16.00--17.0017.0067.0015.0017.00--1.02
Aston Villa/Draw20.00--23.0020.0067.0020.0025.00--1.02
Aston Villa/Arsenal16.00--23.0019.0051.0021.0025.00--1.02
Draw/Aston Villa19.00--17.0017.0041.0021.0020.00--32.00
Draw/Draw9.25--9.008.0019.007.508.50--1.02
Draw/Arsenal4.40--4.404.209.004.004.10--1.02
Arsenal/Aston Villa70.00--41.0071.0021.0030.0080.00--1.02
Arsenal/Draw19.00--17.0018.009.0020.0020.00--1.02
Arsenal/Arsenal1.75--1.701.831.181.651.80--1.21
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------1.011.021.02----0.00
Under------20.0017.0010.00----0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.10----1.111.131.151.12--1.44
Under5.75----6.006.104.655.20--3.10
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.45----1.401.441.501.45--0.00
Under2.70----2.752.702.402.70--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.10----2.102.082.052.05--0.00
Under1.60----1.671.731.701.65--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.60----3.253.353.303.30--0.00
Under1.22----1.291.301.281.27--0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------6.00--------0.00
Under------1.11--------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------0.00
Under----------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------0.00
Under----------------0.00
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----------------0.00
Under----------------0.00
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------4.65--1.01--2.46
Aston Villa--------1.18--14.55--1.52
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------6.60--1.31--3.29
Aston Villa--------1.11--2.86--1.31
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------4.10--1.38--3.47
Aston Villa--------1.23--2.57--1.29
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal------1.663.20--1.55--2.82
Aston Villa------2.101.32--2.13--1.25
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--1.84--1.832.75--1.72--5.14
Aston Villa--1.90--1.801.43--1.88--1.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--2.05--2.202.60--1.99--2.02
Aston Villa--1.71--1.611.48--1.68--1.84
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------2.75--2.32--2.61
Aston Villa--------1.43--1.50--1.41
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------2.50--2.59--3.30
Aston Villa--------1.50--1.41--1.31
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------2.67--2.85--3.91
Aston Villa--------1.45--1.34--1.25
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------3.20------5.30
Aston Villa--------1.32------1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------4.15------5.07
Aston Villa--------1.22------1.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------4.50------5.79
Aston Villa--------1.19------1.15
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------5.00------5.57
Aston Villa--------1.17------1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------6.25------5.09
Aston Villa--------1.12------1.17
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal----------------5.18
Aston Villa----------------1.16
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------1.24--1.17--1.13
Aston Villa--------3.90--4.51--4.55
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------3.75--1.00--1.81
Aston Villa--------1.27--16.00--1.99
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------1.12--1.08--1.10
Aston Villa--------6.40--6.41--9.92
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal------------1.05--1.02
Aston Villa------------7.81--10.50
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Arsenal--------2.25--------
Aston Villa--------1.62--------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.