Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle2.05--2.101.022.101.012.151.221.23
ADO Den Haag3.30--3.0046.003.10501.003.0012.0014.00
Draw3.50--3.4015.003.4026.003.505.505.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle 0-0 ADO Den Haag15.00--13.0017.0014.0015.008.0017.0017.00
Zwolle 0-1 ADO Den Haag15.00--14.0017.0012.0015.007.0015.0014.00
Zwolle 0-2 ADO Den Haag20.00--20.0023.0015.0019.0010.0020.0017.00
Zwolle 0-3 ADO Den Haag36.00--41.0041.0026.0034.0028.0040.0029.00
Zwolle 0-4 ADO Den Haag80.00--201.0081.0071.0051.0075.0090.0081.00
Zwolle 0-5 ADO Den Haag200.00----251.00226.00126.00120.00300.00--
Zwolle 0-6 ADO Den Haag425.00----501.00501.00351.00--400.00--
Zwolle 1-0 ADO Den Haag11.50--11.0012.0011.0012.005.5012.5013.00
Zwolle 1-1 ADO Den Haag7.00--6.759.007.506.505.506.507.00
Zwolle 1-2 ADO Den Haag12.50--9.7512.009.5011.009.5010.0010.00
Zwolle 1-3 ADO Den Haag22.00--20.0023.0017.0021.0028.0022.0019.00
Zwolle 1-4 ADO Den Haag46.00--51.0051.0041.0041.0075.0050.0041.00
Zwolle 1-5 ADO Den Haag120.00----201.00126.0081.00120.00200.00--
Zwolle 1-6 ADO Den Haag300.00----301.00426.00301.00--300.00--
Zwolle 2-0 ADO Den Haag12.50--14.0013.0015.0015.007.5014.0015.00
Zwolle 2-1 ADO Den Haag8.25--8.508.509.009.506.508.009.50
Zwolle 2-2 ADO Den Haag10.00--10.5012.0010.0010.0011.0011.0011.00
Zwolle 2-3 ADO Den Haag22.00--21.0026.0019.0023.0035.0025.0023.00
Zwolle 2-4 ADO Den Haag48.00--41.0067.0046.0041.0075.0045.0051.00
Zwolle 2-5 ADO Den Haag130.00----201.00126.00101.00120.00150.00--
Zwolle 2-6 ADO Den Haag325.00----301.00--351.00--300.00--
Zwolle 3-0 ADO Den Haag20.00--23.0019.0026.0023.0016.0025.0026.00
Zwolle 3-1 ADO Den Haag15.00--14.5013.0015.0017.0014.0014.0017.00
Zwolle 3-2 ADO Den Haag18.00--17.5019.0018.0021.0022.0020.0021.00
Zwolle 3-3 ADO Den Haag28.00--31.0034.0026.0029.0045.0040.0031.00
Zwolle 3-4 ADO Den Haag80.00--126.0081.0071.0067.0075.0060.0091.00
Zwolle 3-5 ADO Den Haag190.00------176.00151.00150.00----
Zwolle 4-0 ADO Den Haag38.00--51.0034.0067.0041.0035.0050.0061.00
Zwolle 4-1 ADO Den Haag28.00--31.0023.0036.0034.0035.0030.0036.00
Zwolle 4-2 ADO Den Haag35.00--41.0034.0041.0041.0045.0045.0041.00
Zwolle 4-3 ADO Den Haag60.00--101.0067.0067.0051.0075.0080.0081.00
Zwolle 4-4 ADO Den Haag120.00--251.00126.00126.00101.0095.00200.00101.00
Zwolle 5-0 ADO Den Haag90.00----81.00176.0081.0085.00150.00--
Zwolle 5-1 ADO Den Haag70.00----67.00101.0067.0085.0080.00--
Zwolle 5-2 ADO Den Haag90.00----81.00126.0081.0085.00120.00--
Zwolle 5-3 ADO Den Haag150.00------176.00126.0095.00----
Zwolle 6-0 ADO Den Haag225.00----201.00501.00251.00--300.00--
Zwolle 6-1 ADO Den Haag180.00----151.00401.00151.00--300.00--
Zwolle 6-2 ADO Den Haag225.00----201.00--201.00--300.00--
Zwolle 7-1 ADO Den Haag500.00----301.00501.00--------
Zwolle 0-7 ADO Den Haag------501.00501.00--------
Zwolle 1-7 ADO Den Haag------501.00501.00--------
Zwolle 7-0 ADO Den Haag------301.00501.00--------
Zwolle 8-0 ADO Den Haag------501.00501.00--------
Zwolle 0-10 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 0-8 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 0-9 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 1-8 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 10-0 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 4-5 ADO Den Haag--------326.00351.00170.00----
Zwolle 5-4 ADO Den Haag--------301.00301.00150.00----
Zwolle 8-1 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 9-0 ADO Den Haag--------501.00--------
Zwolle 3-6 ADO Den Haag----------351.00------
Zwolle 5-5 ADO Den Haag------------190.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
ADO Den Haag/ADO Den Haag5.50--5.005.505.0051.004.755.205.00
ADO Den Haag/Draw14.00--12.5012.0013.0067.0013.0014.0015.00
ADO Den Haag/Zwolle22.00--23.0017.0019.0067.0025.0025.0023.00
Draw/ADO Den Haag8.25--7.259.007.5023.007.008.006.00
Draw/Draw5.75--6.257.006.0015.004.505.705.00
Draw/Zwolle5.50--5.755.005.5010.005.005.705.00
Zwolle/ADO Den Haag30.00--26.0029.0026.0015.0025.0035.0029.00
Zwolle/Draw14.00--12.5015.0012.006.0015.0014.0015.00
Zwolle/Zwolle3.20--3.503.103.301.363.503.303.90
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.011.041.021.021.05----
Under----13.0010.0015.0019.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.12--1.141.221.141.131.121.15--
Under5.25--5.004.005.006.005.255.20--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.50--1.501.251.441.451.501.502.14
Under2.40--2.403.752.632.672.402.601.77
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.25--2.252.202.202.082.102.201.93
Under1.55--1.571.621.621.731.651.651.97
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.10--3.804.503.503.353.303.703.94
Under1.20--1.221.171.251.301.281.271.24
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----7.0011.006.00--------
Under----1.071.031.10--------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------17.00--------6.00
Under------1.01--------1.12
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------3.55--1.22--
ADO Den Haag----------1.27--3.81--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------6.60--2.34--
ADO Den Haag----------1.11--1.52--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------3.55--2.86--
ADO Den Haag----------1.27--1.36--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------3.10--3.17--
ADO Den Haag----------1.35--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------3.35--3.46--
ADO Den Haag----------1.30--1.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------4.25------
ADO Den Haag----------1.21------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------6.10------
ADO Den Haag----------1.13------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.18--1.051.44
ADO Den Haag----------4.65--7.612.92
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------3.35--1.134.70
ADO Den Haag----------1.32--4.981.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.16--1.04--
ADO Den Haag----------5.25--7.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.30--1.04--
ADO Den Haag----------3.35--8.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.22--1.21--
ADO Den Haag----------4.15--3.49--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.13--1.11--
ADO Den Haag----------6.00--4.68--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.12--1.10--
ADO Den Haag----------6.25--4.97--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.11--1.09--
ADO Den Haag----------6.60--5.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Zwolle----------1.10------
ADO Den Haag----------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.