Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Utrecht - VVV Venlo
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht1.451.501.501.081.501.041.501.031.06
VVV Venlo6.606.505.5046.005.50401.006.5080.0045.00
Draw4.304.004.008.004.0013.004.0010.008.50
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht 0-0 VVV Venlo14.00--9.7513.0012.0013.00--13.0014.00
Utrecht 0-1 VVV Venlo17.00--15.0017.0018.0017.00--20.0017.00
Utrecht 0-2 VVV Venlo32.00--29.0041.0036.0034.00--45.0036.00
Utrecht 0-3 VVV Venlo90.00--101.0081.00126.0067.00--150.0073.00
Utrecht 0-4 VVV Venlo275.00--251.00151.00501.00251.00--300.00121.00
Utrecht 1-0 VVV Venlo6.50--7.257.507.007.00--6.707.50
Utrecht 1-1 VVV Venlo7.75--7.508.507.507.50--7.007.50
Utrecht 1-2 VVV Venlo19.00--17.0019.0018.0019.00--20.0023.00
Utrecht 1-3 VVV Venlo48.00--51.0051.0056.0051.00--70.0046.00
Utrecht 1-4 VVV Venlo160.00--251.00126.00226.00126.00--300.00121.00
Utrecht 1-5 VVV Venlo450.00----501.00501.00----400.00--
Utrecht 2-0 VVV Venlo7.25--7.257.507.507.50--7.007.50
Utrecht 2-1 VVV Venlo7.75--8.258.007.508.00--7.008.50
Utrecht 2-2 VVV Venlo16.00--16.0019.0015.0015.00--16.0016.00
Utrecht 2-3 VVV Venlo48.00--51.0051.0051.0051.00--60.0051.00
Utrecht 2-4 VVV Venlo150.00--251.00126.00201.00126.00--200.00121.00
Utrecht 2-5 VVV Venlo450.00----501.00501.00--------
Utrecht 3-0 VVV Venlo11.00--10.5011.0011.0011.00--10.5011.00
Utrecht 3-1 VVV Venlo12.50--11.5012.0011.0012.00--11.0012.00
Utrecht 3-2 VVV Venlo22.00--26.0026.0021.0023.00--25.0026.00
Utrecht 3-3 VVV Venlo60.00--81.0067.0061.0051.00--70.0068.00
Utrecht 3-4 VVV Venlo200.00--251.00151.00251.00201.00--300.00121.00
Utrecht 4-0 VVV Venlo20.00--19.0019.0021.0021.00--25.0023.00
Utrecht 4-1 VVV Venlo22.00--21.0021.0021.0021.00--22.0021.00
Utrecht 4-2 VVV Venlo40.00--51.0041.0041.0041.00--50.0046.00
Utrecht 4-3 VVV Venlo100.00--151.00101.00101.0081.00--150.0091.00
Utrecht 4-4 VVV Venlo275.00--251.00201.00326.00301.00--300.00131.00
Utrecht 5-0 VVV Venlo40.00----51.0046.0041.00--60.00--
Utrecht 5-1 VVV Venlo44.00----51.0051.0041.00--60.00--
Utrecht 5-2 VVV Venlo90.00----101.0091.0067.00--120.00--
Utrecht 5-3 VVV Venlo225.00------226.00201.00------
Utrecht 6-0 VVV Venlo100.00----126.00126.0081.00--200.00--
Utrecht 6-1 VVV Venlo110.00----126.00126.0081.00--150.00--
Utrecht 6-2 VVV Venlo200.00----201.00--151.00--300.00--
Utrecht 7-0 VVV Venlo250.00----251.00401.00251.00------
Utrecht 7-1 VVV Venlo275.00----251.00376.00251.00------
Utrecht 0-5 VVV Venlo------501.00501.00----500.00--
Utrecht 2-6 VVV Venlo------501.00----------
Utrecht 8-0 VVV Venlo------501.00501.00--------
Utrecht 9-0 VVV Venlo------501.00501.00--------
Utrecht 0-10 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 0-6 VVV Venlo--------501.00----1,000.00--
Utrecht 0-7 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 0-8 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 0-9 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 1-6 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 1-7 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 1-8 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 10-0 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 3-5 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 4-5 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 5-4 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 8-1 VVV Venlo--------501.00--------
Utrecht 6-3 VVV Venlo----------501.00------
Utrecht 7-2 VVV Venlo----------501.00------
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
VVV Venlo/VVV Venlo11.50--9.7512.0012.00101.00--12.0011.00
VVV Venlo/Draw18.00--17.0017.0015.00126.00--20.0017.00
VVV Venlo/Utrecht24.00--23.0023.0021.00126.00--27.0021.00
Draw/VVV Venlo15.00--12.0013.0012.0051.00--15.0014.00
Draw/Draw6.50--6.256.506.0041.00--6.006.00
Draw/Utrecht4.40--4.334.204.3329.00--4.204.20
Utrecht/VVV Venlo60.00--67.0041.0056.0041.00--70.0038.00
Utrecht/Draw17.00--16.0017.0015.0015.00--17.0017.00
Utrecht/Utrecht2.05--2.252.202.251.04--2.152.10
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----1.021.041.021.041.03----
Under----9.7510.0012.0013.009.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.20--1.221.051.201.231.251.22--
Under4.00--3.809.004.004.003.554.10--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.70--1.721.101.671.731.701.751.78
Under2.02--2.006.502.102.082.002.102.13
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.80--2.752.752.752.752.702.804.70
Under1.38--1.401.401.401.431.401.421.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.50--5.255.505.005.254.755.001.91
Under1.12--1.121.121.141.161.151.161.99
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----9.004.75----------
Under----1.031.15----------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------12.00----------
Under------1.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------5.75--1.032.66
VVV Venlo----------1.14--8.911.52
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------6.10--1.582.14
VVV Venlo----------1.13--2.131.79
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------3.35--1.782.21
VVV Venlo----------1.30--1.851.74
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------2.67--2.052.26
VVV Venlo----------1.45--1.631.71
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------2.50--2.31--
VVV Venlo----------1.50--1.49--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------2.75--2.57--
VVV Venlo----------1.43--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------3.55--3.24--
VVV Venlo----------1.27--1.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------4.00--3.50--
VVV Venlo----------1.23--1.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------4.40--3.73--
VVV Venlo----------1.20--1.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------5.75------
VVV Venlo----------1.14------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------1.58--1.001.60
VVV Venlo----------2.45--12.212.47
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------4.50--1.014.70
VVV Venlo----------1.19--10.601.19
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------1.10--1.00--
VVV Venlo----------6.90--12.24--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Utrecht----------1.12--1.00--
VVV Venlo----------6.25--12.26--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.