Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Kuban - Anji Makhachkala
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban1.671.611.601.121.571.041.60--1.03
Anji Makhachkala4.505.005.0036.005.00501.005.10--120.00
Draw3.803.753.607.003.6013.003.80--6.80
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban 0-0 Anji Makhachkala9.75--11.009.509.0010.007.50--8.50
Kuban 0-1 Anji Makhachkala12.00--13.0013.0013.0015.0010.00--11.00
Kuban 0-2 Anji Makhachkala24.00--26.0034.0026.0034.0022.00--26.00
Kuban 0-3 Anji Makhachkala60.00--101.0081.0091.0081.0060.00--73.00
Kuban 0-4 Anji Makhachkala200.00--251.00201.00476.00301.00100.00--111.00
Kuban 1-0 Anji Makhachkala6.00--6.256.006.006.006.50--6.00
Kuban 1-1 Anji Makhachkala7.00--6.508.006.507.507.00--6.50
Kuban 1-2 Anji Makhachkala16.00--14.0019.0015.0019.0015.00--17.00
Kuban 1-3 Anji Makhachkala42.00--51.0067.0056.0051.0040.00--51.00
Kuban 1-4 Anji Makhachkala150.00--251.00151.00226.00151.00100.00--111.00
Kuban 1-5 Anji Makhachkala500.00----501.00501.00501.00130.00----
Kuban 2-0 Anji Makhachkala7.25--7.257.007.506.506.50--7.00
Kuban 2-1 Anji Makhachkala8.50--7.758.508.008.507.50--8.50
Kuban 2-2 Anji Makhachkala18.00--15.0021.0015.0019.0012.00--18.00
Kuban 2-3 Anji Makhachkala50.00--51.0067.0056.0051.0040.00--56.00
Kuban 2-4 Anji Makhachkala170.00--251.00151.00226.00201.00100.00--111.00
Kuban 2-5 Anji Makhachkala425.00----501.00501.00--130.00----
Kuban 3-0 Anji Makhachkala14.00--12.0011.0013.0011.0010.00--13.00
Kuban 3-1 Anji Makhachkala15.00--13.0015.0014.0013.0010.00--15.00
Kuban 3-2 Anji Makhachkala28.00--26.0034.0026.0029.0020.00--31.00
Kuban 3-3 Anji Makhachkala80.00--81.0081.0081.0081.0050.00--81.00
Kuban 3-4 Anji Makhachkala250.00--251.00201.00326.00301.00100.00--111.00
Kuban 4-0 Anji Makhachkala26.00--26.0021.0026.0021.0022.00--29.00
Kuban 4-1 Anji Makhachkala30.00--26.0029.0031.0026.0022.00--34.00
Kuban 4-2 Anji Makhachkala60.00--51.0067.0061.0051.0040.00--56.00
Kuban 4-3 Anji Makhachkala170.00--201.00126.00151.00126.0080.00--101.00
Kuban 4-4 Anji Makhachkala425.00--251.00201.00351.00501.00100.00--151.00
Kuban 5-0 Anji Makhachkala70.00----67.0081.0041.0050.00----
Kuban 5-1 Anji Makhachkala80.00----81.0081.0051.0050.00----
Kuban 5-2 Anji Makhachkala150.00----201.00151.00101.0080.00----
Kuban 5-3 Anji Makhachkala350.00------426.00301.00100.00----
Kuban 6-0 Anji Makhachkala180.00----151.00251.00101.00------
Kuban 6-1 Anji Makhachkala200.00----201.00251.00126.00------
Kuban 6-2 Anji Makhachkala350.00----301.00--251.00------
Kuban 0-5 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00--130.00----
Kuban 1-6 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00--------
Kuban 2-6 Anji Makhachkala------501.00----------
Kuban 7-0 Anji Makhachkala------301.00501.00301.00------
Kuban 7-1 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00401.00------
Kuban 8-0 Anji Makhachkala------501.00501.00--------
Kuban 0-10 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 0-6 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 0-7 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 0-8 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 0-9 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 1-7 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 1-8 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 10-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 3-5 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--160.00----
Kuban 4-5 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--210.00----
Kuban 5-4 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--120.00----
Kuban 8-1 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 9-0 Anji Makhachkala--------501.00--------
Kuban 5-5 Anji Makhachkala------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Anji Makhachkala/Anji Makhachkala8.00--8.2511.0010.0051.008.00--7.50
Anji Makhachkala/Draw17.00--15.0017.0015.0067.0015.00--15.00
Anji Makhachkala/Kuban28.00--26.0023.0023.0081.0022.00--24.00
Draw/Anji Makhachkala12.00--11.0013.0010.0021.0012.00--9.00
Draw/Draw5.25--5.505.505.0013.005.50--5.00
Draw/Kuban4.80--4.603.804.3312.004.00--4.30
Kuban/Anji Makhachkala60.00--51.0051.0056.0013.0030.00--33.00
Kuban/Draw17.00--15.5019.0015.005.5015.00--15.00
Kuban/Kuban2.35--2.502.502.601.362.40--2.70
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.04----1.111.041.061.03----
Under9.75----6.009.0010.007.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.30--1.283.251.301.321.32--6.26
Under3.15--3.301.333.203.203.10--1.11
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.10--1.914.502.102.051.95--1.93
Under1.65--1.801.171.671.751.75--1.97
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.80--3.306.003.503.553.20----
Under1.22--1.281.111.251.271.30----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over8.50----15.006.50--5.75----
Under1.04----1.021.08--1.10----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------21.00----------
Under------1.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------5.00--1.592.00
Anji Makhachkala----------1.17--2.271.92
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------4.00--1.702.17
Anji Makhachkala----------1.23--1.901.77
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------3.10--2.00--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.35--1.63--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------2.85--2.33--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.40--1.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------3.00--2.64--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.38--1.36--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------3.70--3.05--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.26--1.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------5.50--4.07--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.15--1.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------6.00--4.33--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.13--1.09--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------6.25--4.56--
Anji Makhachkala----------1.12--1.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------7.20------
Anji Makhachkala----------1.10------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------1.58--1.221.57
Anji Makhachkala----------2.45--3.952.53
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------3.80--1.412.81
Anji Makhachkala----------1.25--2.791.47
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------1.10--1.18--
Anji Makhachkala----------6.90--4.46--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------1.13--1.15--
Anji Makhachkala----------6.10--4.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Kuban----------1.12------
Anji Makhachkala----------6.25------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.