Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow - Mordovia Saransk
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow1.451.501.451.001.441.001.47--1.03
Mordovia Saransk6.506.006.0071.006.00351.006.50--33.00
Draw4.004.004.1034.004.0051.004.00--12.00
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0 Mordovia Saransk14.00--11.5012.0011.0011.009.50--11.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-1 Mordovia Saransk17.00--17.5017.0017.0017.0012.00--16.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-2 Mordovia Saransk32.00--51.0041.0036.0034.0030.00--36.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-3 Mordovia Saransk90.00--251.0081.00126.0081.0075.00--91.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-4 Mordovia Saransk250.00--251.00201.00501.00301.00100.00--131.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-0 Mordovia Saransk6.75--5.757.006.006.506.50--6.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 Mordovia Saransk7.50--7.258.507.508.007.00--7.50
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-2 Mordovia Saransk20.00--19.5019.0019.0021.0024.00--19.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-3 Mordovia Saransk48.00--101.0067.0067.0051.0065.00--68.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-4 Mordovia Saransk160.00--251.00151.00301.00151.00100.00--131.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-5 Mordovia Saransk425.00----501.00501.00--160.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-0 Mordovia Saransk7.50--6.257.007.007.006.00--6.50
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Mordovia Saransk7.75--7.758.507.508.007.50--8.50
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-2 Mordovia Saransk16.00--17.0021.0015.0019.0014.00--17.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-3 Mordovia Saransk48.00--67.0067.0061.0051.0050.00--68.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-4 Mordovia Saransk140.00--251.00151.00276.00151.00100.00--131.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-5 Mordovia Saransk400.00----501.00501.00--160.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-0 Mordovia Saransk12.50--9.2510.0011.0010.008.50--10.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-1 Mordovia Saransk12.50--11.5013.0012.0012.009.00--12.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-2 Mordovia Saransk22.00--26.0029.0023.0026.0024.00--31.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-3 Mordovia Saransk50.00--101.0081.0071.0067.0050.00--68.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-4 Mordovia Saransk190.00--251.00151.00326.00251.00100.00--131.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-0 Mordovia Saransk20.00--17.5017.0021.0019.0017.00--21.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-1 Mordovia Saransk22.00--23.0023.0023.0023.0020.00--26.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-2 Mordovia Saransk40.00--51.0051.0046.0041.0040.00--56.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-3 Mordovia Saransk100.00--251.00126.00126.00101.0080.00--91.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-4 Mordovia Saransk250.00--251.00201.00351.00451.00120.00--151.00
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-0 Mordovia Saransk44.00----51.0051.0041.0035.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-1 Mordovia Saransk46.00----67.0056.0041.0035.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-2 Mordovia Saransk90.00----126.00101.0081.0060.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-3 Mordovia Saransk200.00------301.00251.00100.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 6-0 Mordovia Saransk110.00----126.00126.0081.00------
Lokomotiv Moscow 6-1 Mordovia Saransk110.00----151.00151.00101.00------
Lokomotiv Moscow 6-2 Mordovia Saransk200.00----251.00--201.00------
Lokomotiv Moscow 7-0 Mordovia Saransk250.00----251.00426.00251.00------
Lokomotiv Moscow 7-1 Mordovia Saransk275.00----301.00426.00301.00------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-5 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--160.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 2-6 Mordovia Saransk------501.00----------
Lokomotiv Moscow 8-0 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 9-0 Mordovia Saransk------501.00501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-10 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-6 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-7 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-8 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 0-9 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-6 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-7 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 1-8 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 10-0 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 3-5 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--200.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 4-5 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--250.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-4 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--120.00----
Lokomotiv Moscow 8-1 Mordovia Saransk--------501.00--------
Lokomotiv Moscow 5-5 Mordovia Saransk------------250.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Mordovia Saransk/Mordovia Saransk11.50--13.0013.0012.00126.009.50--9.50
Mordovia Saransk/Draw17.00--17.5019.0017.00126.0015.00--15.00
Mordovia Saransk/Lokomotiv Moscow22.00--26.0026.0021.00101.0022.00--24.00
Draw/Mordovia Saransk15.00--15.5013.0012.0067.0015.00--11.00
Draw/Draw6.00--6.006.005.5041.005.75--6.00
Draw/Lokomotiv Moscow4.30--4.204.204.2041.004.00--4.20
Lokomotiv Moscow/Mordovia Saransk60.00--81.0046.0067.0051.0030.00--36.00
Lokomotiv Moscow/Draw17.00--17.0017.0015.0017.0015.00--17.00
Lokomotiv Moscow/Lokomotiv Moscow2.10--2.052.152.251.032.10--2.20
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.01----1.041.021.041.03----
Under14.00----10.0012.0013.009.50----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.20--1.151.061.201.231.25----
Under4.00--4.758.004.004.103.55----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.70--1.553.251.671.701.80--8.14
Under2.00--2.301.332.102.101.90--1.06
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.80--2.404.752.752.752.95--2.02
Under1.38--1.501.151.401.431.35--1.88
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over5.50----4.505.005.255.25----
Under1.10----1.171.141.161.12----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------11.00----------
Under------1.03----------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over------15.00----------
Under------1.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------6.00--1.032.12
Mordovia Saransk----------1.13--9.271.81
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------5.25--1.572.12
Mordovia Saransk----------1.16--2.121.81
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------4.00--1.772.01
Mordovia Saransk----------1.23--1.841.91
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------3.00--2.04--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.38--1.61--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------2.67--2.30--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.45--1.48--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------3.00--2.57--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.38--1.30--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------4.00--3.24--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.23--1.18--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------4.40--3.50--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.20--1.15--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------4.80--3.73--
Mordovia Saransk----------1.18--1.13--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------6.25------
Mordovia Saransk----------1.12------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------1.48--1.001.57
Mordovia Saransk----------2.70--12.312.53
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------4.25--1.012.28
Mordovia Saransk----------1.21--10.841.70
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------1.12--1.00--
Mordovia Saransk----------6.25--12.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------1.15--1.00--
Mordovia Saransk----------5.50--12.33--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Lokomotiv Moscow----------1.10------
Mordovia Saransk----------7.20------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.