Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan3.003.003.101.223.101.003.101.221.25
CSKA Moscow2.352.302.2023.002.20401.002.2520.0032.00
Draw3.103.203.104.753.1051.003.204.803.95
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan 0-0 CSKA Moscow8.00--7.258.008.007.008.007.508.50
Rubin Kazan 0-1 CSKA Moscow7.00--6.507.007.006.506.006.507.00
Rubin Kazan 0-2 CSKA Moscow11.50--10.0011.0010.0011.008.5011.0010.00
Rubin Kazan 0-3 CSKA Moscow24.00--21.0023.0021.0023.0022.0030.0021.00
Rubin Kazan 0-4 CSKA Moscow60.00--67.0067.0067.0051.0050.00100.0065.00
Rubin Kazan 0-5 CSKA Moscow170.00----201.00226.00151.00100.00300.00--
Rubin Kazan 0-6 CSKA Moscow450.00----501.00501.00501.00--400.00--
Rubin Kazan 1-0 CSKA Moscow8.50--8.258.008.508.007.007.508.00
Rubin Kazan 1-1 CSKA Moscow6.00--5.756.506.005.506.005.506.50
Rubin Kazan 1-2 CSKA Moscow10.00--8.7510.009.0010.008.009.009.00
Rubin Kazan 1-3 CSKA Moscow20.00--19.0023.0020.0021.0020.0022.0021.00
Rubin Kazan 1-4 CSKA Moscow50.00--67.0067.0056.0051.0050.0080.0056.00
Rubin Kazan 1-5 CSKA Moscow160.00----201.00201.00126.00100.00300.00--
Rubin Kazan 1-6 CSKA Moscow400.00----501.00501.00451.00--400.00--
Rubin Kazan 2-0 CSKA Moscow15.00--15.0015.0015.0015.0011.0015.0012.00
Rubin Kazan 2-1 CSKA Moscow11.50--10.5012.0011.0012.009.5010.5011.00
Rubin Kazan 2-2 CSKA Moscow16.00--15.0019.0014.0015.0012.0015.0016.00
Rubin Kazan 2-3 CSKA Moscow32.00--31.0041.0031.0034.0024.0035.0029.00
Rubin Kazan 2-4 CSKA Moscow80.00--101.00101.0091.0067.0050.00120.0068.00
Rubin Kazan 2-5 CSKA Moscow225.00----251.00301.00251.00100.00300.00--
Rubin Kazan 3-0 CSKA Moscow30.00--41.0034.0041.0034.0030.0045.0036.00
Rubin Kazan 3-1 CSKA Moscow25.00--29.0029.0026.0029.0028.0030.0032.00
Rubin Kazan 3-2 CSKA Moscow36.00--41.0051.0036.0041.0028.0040.0034.00
Rubin Kazan 3-3 CSKA Moscow70.00--81.0081.0071.0067.0050.0080.0061.00
Rubin Kazan 3-4 CSKA Moscow180.00--251.00151.00176.00151.0085.00300.0091.00
Rubin Kazan 3-5 CSKA Moscow400.00------501.00501.00130.00----
Rubin Kazan 4-0 CSKA Moscow80.00--151.00101.00151.0081.0085.00150.00111.00
Rubin Kazan 4-1 CSKA Moscow70.00--126.0081.00101.0067.0085.00120.00111.00
Rubin Kazan 4-2 CSKA Moscow100.00--151.00101.00126.00101.0085.00150.00111.00
Rubin Kazan 4-3 CSKA Moscow200.00--251.00151.00226.00201.0085.00300.00111.00
Rubin Kazan 4-4 CSKA Moscow350.00--251.00201.00351.00501.00100.00400.00111.00
Rubin Kazan 5-0 CSKA Moscow250.00----301.00501.00301.00130.00300.00--
Rubin Kazan 5-1 CSKA Moscow225.00----251.00426.00251.00130.00300.00--
Rubin Kazan 5-2 CSKA Moscow275.00----301.00501.00351.00130.00----
Rubin Kazan 5-3 CSKA Moscow475.00------501.00--170.00----
Rubin Kazan 0-7 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 1-7 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 2-6 CSKA Moscow------501.00------500.00--
Rubin Kazan 6-0 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00----500.00--
Rubin Kazan 6-1 CSKA Moscow------501.00501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 6-2 CSKA Moscow------501.00----------
Rubin Kazan 0-10 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 0-8 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 0-9 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 1-8 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 10-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 4-5 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--170.00----
Rubin Kazan 5-4 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--190.00----
Rubin Kazan 7-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 7-1 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 8-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 8-1 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 9-0 CSKA Moscow--------501.00--------
Rubin Kazan 5-5 CSKA Moscow------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
CSKA Moscow/CSKA Moscow3.70--3.704.003.756.503.704.004.00
CSKA Moscow/Draw15.00--14.5015.0014.0019.0015.0014.0013.00
CSKA Moscow/Rubin Kazan38.00--51.0034.0036.0041.0025.0040.0023.00
Draw/CSKA Moscow6.00--5.005.505.504.005.505.705.50
Draw/Draw4.40--4.504.334.503.104.504.505.00
Draw/Rubin Kazan7.50--7.256.507.004.506.506.705.50
Rubin Kazan/CSKA Moscow34.00--34.0029.0026.0041.0025.0035.0023.00
Rubin Kazan/Draw16.00--14.0015.0013.0021.0013.0015.0013.00
Rubin Kazan/Rubin Kazan4.80--5.505.505.508.004.505.205.00
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.06--1.061.401.051.101.05----
Under8.00--7.252.758.007.008.00----
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.35--1.402.301.361.431.381.402.53
Under2.85--2.751.572.882.752.802.751.55
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over2.20--2.203.002.202.352.102.205.34
Under1.60--1.601.361.621.571.651.601.15
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over4.20--4.109.004.004.253.553.90--
Under1.20--1.201.051.201.211.251.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over9.75--7.7517.007.50--6.507.00--
Under1.02--1.051.011.06--1.081.07--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----15.0021.00----------
Under----1.011.01----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------6.10--1.22--
CSKA Moscow----------1.13--3.90--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------3.90--3.06--
CSKA Moscow----------1.24--1.22--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------6.10--4.13--
CSKA Moscow----------1.13--1.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------6.60--4.40--
CSKA Moscow----------1.11--1.09--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------7.20--4.64--
CSKA Moscow----------1.10--1.08--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------2.50--1.022.42
CSKA Moscow----------1.55--9.881.62
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------6.90--1.12--
CSKA Moscow----------1.10--5.45--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.14--1.021.22
CSKA Moscow----------5.75--10.254.33
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.10--1.02--
CSKA Moscow----------7.20--10.55--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.22--1.33--
CSKA Moscow----------4.15--2.66--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.24--1.17--
CSKA Moscow----------3.90--3.60--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.20--1.14--
CSKA Moscow----------4.40--3.95--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.17--1.12--
CSKA Moscow----------5.00--4.27--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Rubin Kazan----------1.10------
CSKA Moscow----------6.90------
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.