Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
- -
Troyes - Evian TGFC
Match Winner. - Bet on the team you think will win the game after normal time (90 mins + injury time). Simply back the home team, away team or the draw.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes2.202.372.251.142.251.042.301.011.11
Evian TGFC3.203.003.1036.003.10501.003.0540.00100.00
Draw3.303.103.306.503.2513.003.3512.005.80
Correct Score - Bet on the score at the end of normal time (90 mins + injury time)
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes 0-0 Evian TGFC11.00--8.5011.0010.0011.007.0010.509.00
Troyes 0-1 Evian TGFC11.00--9.2510.0010.0011.007.5010.008.00
Troyes 0-2 Evian TGFC18.00--15.0017.0015.0017.009.5017.0015.00
Troyes 0-3 Evian TGFC35.00--34.0034.0036.0034.0028.0045.0036.00
Troyes 0-4 Evian TGFC90.00--126.0081.00101.0067.0085.00150.00101.00
Troyes 0-5 Evian TGFC250.00----251.00501.00201.00140.00300.00--
Troyes 0-6 Evian TGFC475.00----501.00501.00----500.00--
Troyes 1-0 Evian TGFC8.50--8.008.508.008.006.508.007.50
Troyes 1-1 Evian TGFC6.75--6.007.006.506.006.505.706.00
Troyes 1-2 Evian TGFC12.50--9.7511.0010.0012.009.5010.5011.00
Troyes 1-3 Evian TGFC25.00--23.0026.0023.0026.0028.0027.0034.00
Troyes 1-4 Evian TGFC70.00--81.0067.0076.0051.0085.0090.0091.00
Troyes 1-5 Evian TGFC200.00----201.00301.00151.00140.00300.00--
Troyes 1-6 Evian TGFC400.00----501.00501.00501.00------
Troyes 2-0 Evian TGFC11.50--11.5011.0011.0011.008.5011.5012.00
Troyes 2-1 Evian TGFC9.50--8.509.008.509.008.508.009.50
Troyes 2-2 Evian TGFC15.00--12.5015.0012.0012.0010.0012.5015.00
Troyes 2-3 Evian TGFC32.00--29.0034.0026.0034.0026.0030.0036.00
Troyes 2-4 Evian TGFC90.00--101.0081.0091.0067.0085.00100.0091.00
Troyes 2-5 Evian TGFC250.00----251.00326.00201.00140.00----
Troyes 3-0 Evian TGFC20.00--23.0021.0021.0021.0028.0025.0026.00
Troyes 3-1 Evian TGFC18.00--18.5017.0017.0017.0020.0018.0023.00
Troyes 3-2 Evian TGFC26.00--26.0026.0023.0026.0020.0025.0034.00
Troyes 3-3 Evian TGFC50.00--67.0067.0046.0041.0040.0050.0068.00
Troyes 3-4 Evian TGFC150.00--201.00126.00126.00101.00100.00150.00121.00
Troyes 3-5 Evian TGFC375.00------501.00401.00170.00----
Troyes 4-0 Evian TGFC48.00--67.0051.0056.0041.0085.0070.0068.00
Troyes 4-1 Evian TGFC40.00--51.0041.0041.0041.0085.0050.0058.00
Troyes 4-2 Evian TGFC60.00--81.0067.0061.0051.0050.0080.0068.00
Troyes 4-3 Evian TGFC130.00--151.00101.00101.0081.00100.00200.00111.00
Troyes 4-4 Evian TGFC275.00--251.00151.00276.00201.00170.00300.00151.00
Troyes 5-0 Evian TGFC130.00----126.00176.00101.00100.00250.00--
Troyes 5-1 Evian TGFC110.00----126.00126.0081.00100.00150.00--
Troyes 5-2 Evian TGFC170.00----201.00176.00126.00130.00300.00--
Troyes 5-3 Evian TGFC300.00------326.00251.00140.00----
Troyes 6-0 Evian TGFC325.00----301.00501.00301.00--400.00--
Troyes 6-1 Evian TGFC300.00----251.00501.00251.00--300.00--
Troyes 1-7 Evian TGFC------501.00501.00--------
Troyes 2-6 Evian TGFC------501.00----------
Troyes 6-2 Evian TGFC------301.00--401.00--400.00--
Troyes 7-0 Evian TGFC------501.00501.00--------
Troyes 7-1 Evian TGFC------501.00501.00--------
Troyes 0-10 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 0-7 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 0-8 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 0-9 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 1-8 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 10-0 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 4-5 Evian TGFC--------501.00--190.00----
Troyes 5-4 Evian TGFC--------501.00--170.00----
Troyes 8-0 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 8-1 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 9-0 Evian TGFC--------501.00--------
Troyes 5-5 Evian TGFC------------210.00----
Half time/Full time - Bet on the result at half time and at full time. For example if you think ‘Team A’ will be winning 2-0 at half time and the final score will be 2-1, you would back Team A/Team A.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Evian TGFC/Evian TGFC5.50--4.755.505.005.004.255.205.00
Evian TGFC/Draw16.00--13.5015.0013.0013.0012.0015.0013.00
Evian TGFC/Troyes30.00--29.0026.0023.0023.0025.0030.0023.00
Draw/Evian TGFC8.50--7.007.507.007.005.507.506.00
Draw/Draw5.25--5.005.505.005.504.205.004.50
Draw/Troyes6.00--6.005.505.505.505.505.505.50
Troyes/Evian TGFC38.00--34.0029.0031.0029.0025.0040.0026.83
Troyes/Draw16.00--13.5015.0013.0013.0013.0014.0013.00
Troyes/Troyes3.50--3.753.603.603.604.053.604.20
Over/Under - Bet on the number of goals that will be scored by both teams during the game. For example if you bet ‘Over 2.5 Goals’ then any score involving 3 or more goals (e.g. 2-1, 3-0, 2-2 etc.) will all be winners.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.03--1.041.031.041.051.05--2.26
Under11.00--8.5011.0010.0011.007.00--1.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.28--1.281.301.291.271.301.274.44
Under3.50--3.303.403.253.553.203.401.21
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over1.90--1.911.951.831.901.901.902.00
Under1.85--1.831.801.831.901.801.901.90
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over3.35--3.203.503.203.103.203.10--
Under1.30--1.301.291.301.351.301.32--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over7.00--6.257.006.006.255.755.50--
Under1.07--1.091.081.111.121.101.11--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Over----10.0015.00----------
Under----1.021.02----------
Asian - Bet on the full time score with a handicap applied to one of the teams. For example if you back 'Team A -1.5' then they will have to win by 2 clear goals for the bet to be a winner.
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------6.40--1.012.29
Evian TGFC----------1.12--9.251.69
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------3.20--2.52--
Evian TGFC----------1.32--1.42--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------3.35--3.29--
Evian TGFC----------1.30--1.25--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------3.70--3.65--
Evian TGFC----------1.26--1.21--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------4.15--4.00--
Evian TGFC----------1.22--1.17--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------5.75------
Evian TGFC----------1.14------
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------2.00--1.012.05
Evian TGFC----------1.85--10.841.87
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes--1.94------6.60--1.003.17
Evian TGFC--1.80------1.11--9.781.38
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.10--1.011.22
Evian TGFC----------6.90--10.934.33
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.10--1.01--
Evian TGFC----------7.20--11.00--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.23--1.25--
Evian TGFC----------4.00--3.40--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.13--1.13--
Evian TGFC----------6.00--4.70--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.12--1.11--
Evian TGFC----------6.40--5.06--
Click on live odds to place your bet.
Troyes----------1.10--1.10--
Evian TGFC----------7.20--5.39--
Key
Best Odds
Whilst every effort is made to ensure these odds are correct and up to date, some differences could occur so please check all aspects of your bets before placement.