Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Robert Earnshaw

Robert Earnshaw
Robert Earnshaw
Nickname:Earnie
Date of Birth:06 Apr 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Mufulira,Zambia
Nationality:Wales
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
 

Robert Earnshaw Statistics

Robert Earnshaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
01 March 2013
from Cardiff City to Toronto FC Undisclosed
07 July 2011
from Nottingham Forest to Cardiff City Undisclosed
29 June 2007
from Norwich City to Derby County Undisclosed
Robert Earnshaw Transfer Zone