Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Weeravut Kayem, Thailand International

Weeravut Kayem, Thailand International
Weeravut Kayem
Nickname:ดล
Date of Birth:23 Mar 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Weeravut Kayem, Thailand Statistics

Weeravut Kayem – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC