Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chatree Chimtale
Chatree Chimtale
Chatree Chimtale
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:14 Dec 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Chatree Chimtale – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 3 0 0 0 0