Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zlatan Ibrahimovic Player Profile

Zlatan Ibrahimovic Player Profile
Zlatan Ibrahimovic
Nickname:Ibracadabra
Date of Birth:03 Oct 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Malmö
Nationality: Sweden
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-