Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
David Villa
David Villa
David Villa
Full Name: David Villa Sánchez
Nickname:Guaje
Date of Birth:03 Dec 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Langreo
Nationality:Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:7