Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ballesteros Player Profile

Ballesteros Player Profile
Ballesteros
Full Name: Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
Nickname:Papi
Date of Birth:04 Sep 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Burjasot, Valencia
Nationality: Spain
Height:188 cm.
Weight:93 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:18