Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
De Lucas
De Lucas
De Lucas
Full Name: Enrique De Lucas Martí­nez
Nickname:德卢卡斯
Date of Birth:17 Aug 1978 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Hospitalet
Nationality:Spain
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
De Lucas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
De Lucas
Date From To Amount
27 June 2010
from F.C. Cartagena to Celta Free Transfer
21 June 2007
from Deportivo Alavés to Real Murcia CF Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone