Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Katlego Mphela
Katlego Mphela
Katlego Mphela
Nickname:Killer
Date of Birth:29 Nov 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Brits
Nationality:South Africa
Height:183 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:9