Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Julius Gibrilla Wobay, Sierra Leone International

Julius Gibrilla Wobay, Sierra Leone International
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Nickname:Gibo
Date of Birth:19 May 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth: Freetown
Nationality: Sierra Leone
Height:178 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Julius Gibrilla Wobay, Sierra Leone Statistics

Julius Gibrilla Wobay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC