Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Julius Gibrilla Wobay
Nickname:Gibo
Date of Birth:19 May 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth: Freetown
Nationality:Sierra Leone
Height:178 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Julius Gibrilla Wobay – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC