Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Milutin Sredojevic
Milutin Sredojevic
Milutin Sredojevic
Nickname:Micho
Date of Birth:01 Sep 1969 (Age 47)
Nationality:Serbia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Milutin Sredojevic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Africa - African Nations Championship Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Africa - Cecafa Senior Challenge Cup Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Uganda 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification (Africa) Uganda 0 0 0 0 0