Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

B. Pérez

B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:13 Mar 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Panama
 

B. Pérez Statistics

B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0 0 0 0
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Vancouver Whitecaps 3 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
08 January 2010
from UANL Tigres to San Luis Loan
03 January 2009
from UANL Tigres to Pachuca Loan
19 January 2008
from Hércules to UANL Tigres Undisclosed
B. Pérez Transfer Zone