Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Johan Cruyff Player Profile

Johan Cruyff Player Profile
Johan Cruyff
Full Name: Hendrik Johannes Cruijff
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:25 Apr 1947 (Age 70)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-