Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Johan Cruyff, Netherlands International

Johan Cruyff, Netherlands International
Johan Cruyff
Full Name: Hendrik Johannes Cruijff
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:25 Apr 1947 (Age 70)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality: Netherlands
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Catalunya
 

Johan Cruyff, Netherlands Statistics

Johan Cruyff – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC