Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Ruben Ligeon
Nickname:รูเบน ลีเจียน
Date of Birth:24 May 1992 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Amsterdam
Nationality:Netherlands
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 31
National Team Page: Netherlands U 20
 
Ruben Ligeon – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Netherlands - Eredivisie Ajax Amsterdan 3 0 1 1 0
Netherlands - Johan Cruijff Schaal Ajax Amsterdan 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Ajax Amsterdan 2 0 0 0 0
Netherlands -Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax 2 0 0 1 0
UEFA European U21 Championship Netherlands Under 21 6 0 0 0 0