Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tangeni Shipahu

Tangeni Shipahu
Tangeni Shipahu
Nickname:ทีเจ
Date of Birth:03 Sep 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Namibia
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Tangeni Shipahu Statistics

Tangeni Shipahu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC