Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Lazarus Kaimbi
Nickname:ลาซา
Date of Birth:12 Aug 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:South Africa
Nationality:Namibia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Lazarus Kaimbi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Africa) Namibia 6 3 0 4 0