Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rogerio Mancini Player Profile

Rogerio Mancini Player Profile
Rogerio Mancini
Full Name: Roberto Mancini
Nickname:Mancio
Date of Birth:27 Nov 1964 (Age 52)
Place of Birth:Jesi
Nationality: Italy
Height:179 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-