Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mamadou Danso
Mamadou Danso
Mamadou Danso
Nickname:Futty
Date of Birth:27 Apr 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Serrekunda, The Gambia
Nationality:Gambia
Height:191 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Mamadou Danso – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC