Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mamadou Danso

Mamadou Danso
Mamadou Danso
Nickname:Futty
Date of Birth:27 Apr 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Serrekunda, The Gambia
Nationality:Gambia
Height:191 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 98
 

Mamadou Danso Statistics

Mamadou Danso – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
02 June 2014
from Portland Timbers to Montreal Impact Undisclosed
Mamadou Danso Transfer Zone