Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Héldon Ramos
Héldon Ramos
Héldon Ramos
Full Name: Heldon Augusto Almeida Ramos
Nickname:Nhuck
Date of Birth:14 Nov 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Ilha do Sal
Nationality:Cape Verde
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Cape Verde
 
Héldon Ramos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Portugal - Premier League Sporting CP 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Sporting CP 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League Sporting CP 0 0 0 0 0