Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Siaka Tiéné Player Profile

Siaka Tiéné Player Profile
Siaka Tiéné
Nickname:Chico
Date of Birth:22 Feb 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Abidjan, Cote D'Ivoire
Nationality: Côte d’Ivoire
Height:176 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:15