Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronaldo
Ronaldo
Ronaldo
Full Name: Luis Nazario de Lima
Nickname:Fenomeno
Date of Birth:22 Sep 1976 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Ronaldo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ronaldo
Date From To Amount
30 January 2007
from Real Madrid to AC Milan Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone