Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Walter Montillo Player Profile

Walter Montillo Player Profile
Walter Montillo
Full Name: Walter Damián Montillo
Nickname:Ardilla
Date of Birth:14 Apr 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Lanús, Buenos Aires
Nationality: Argentina
Height:171 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-