Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabián Rinaudo, Argentina International

Fabián Rinaudo, Argentina International
Fabián Rinaudo
Nickname:Fito
Date of Birth:08 May 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Amstrong (Santa Fé)
Nationality: Argentina
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
 

Fabián Rinaudo, Argentina Statistics

Fabián Rinaudo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC