Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Buonanotte

D. Buonanotte
D. Buonanotte
Full Name: Diego Buonanotte
Nickname:Enano
Date of Birth:19 Apr 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Teodolina, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Height:160 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

D. Buonanotte Statistics

D. Buonanotte – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Chile - Copa Chile Universidad Católica 5 1 1 2 0
Chile - Primera Division Universidad Católica 15 7 0 3 1
Chile - Super Cup Universidad Católica 1 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Universidad Católica 2 0 1 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2015
Date From To Amount
29 January 2015
from Granada to Quilmes Loan
22 January 2015
from Pachuca to Granada End of Loan
31 January 2013
from Malaga to Granada Undisclosed
D. Buonanotte Transfer Zone