Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

César Luis Menotti Player Profile

César Luis Menotti Player Profile
César Luis Menotti
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:05 Dec 1938 (Age 78)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality: Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-