Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
César Luis Menotti
César Luis Menotti
César Luis Menotti
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:05 Dec 1938 (Age 75)
Place of Birth:Rosario, Santa Fe
Nationality:Argentina
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
César Luis Menotti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC