Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Javier Pastore Player Profile

Javier Pastore Player Profile
Javier Pastore
Full Name: Javier Matías Pastore
Nickname:El Flaco
Date of Birth:20 Jun 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Córdoba
Nationality: Argentina
Height:187 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:27