thumbnail Hello,

UEFA Europa League Results

Show results by:

Thursday, April 10, 2014
FT
SL Benfica Benfica
2 - 0
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Benfica win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Juventus FC Juventus
2 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Juventus win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
4 - 1
FC Porto Porto
Sevilla win Aggregate 4 - 2
AET
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
5 - 0
FC Basel 1893 Basel
Valencia win Aggregate 5 - 3
Thursday, April 3, 2014
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
0 - 1
SL Benfica Benfica
FT
FC Basel 1893 Basel
3 - 0
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 1
Juventus FC Juventus
FT
FC Porto Porto
1 - 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Thursday, March 20, 2014
FT
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
0 - 0
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
AZ win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
SL Benfica Benfica
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Benfica win Aggregate 5 - 3
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
0 - 1
Juventus FC Juventus
Juventus win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
2 - 2
FC Porto Porto
Porto win Aggregate 3 - 2
PEN
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
0 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Aggregate 2 - 2, Sevilla win 3 - 4 on penalties
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
1 - 2
FC Basel 1893 Basel
Basel win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
1 - 0
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Valencia win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais win Aggregate 5 - 3
Thursday, March 13, 2014
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
1 - 0
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
FT
FC Basel 1893 Basel
0 - 0
FC Salzburg Salzburg
FT
Juventus FC Juventus
1 - 1
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
0 - 3
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 1
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FT
FC Porto Porto
1 - 0
SSC Napoli Napoli
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
0 - 2
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 3
SL Benfica Benfica
Thursday, February 27, 2014
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
1 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
AZ win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Basel 1893 Basel
3 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Basel win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
SL Benfica Benfica
3 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Benfica win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 3
FC Porto Porto
Aggregate 5 - 5 Porto win on away goals
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
1 - 1
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
Fiorentina win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
KRC Genk Genk
0 - 2
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Anzhi win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
3 - 3
SS Lazio Lazio
Ludogorets win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
SSC Napoli Napoli
3 - 1
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Napoli win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Olympique Lyonnais win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
0 - 2
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Real Betis win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
3 - 1
AFC Ajax Ajax
Salzburg win Aggregate 6 - 1
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
2 - 1
NK Maribor Maribor
Sevilla win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Tottenham Hotspur win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0 - 2
Juventus FC Juventus
Juventus win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
0 - 0
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Valencia win Aggregate 2 - 0
Thursday, February 20, 2014
FT
AFC Ajax Ajax
0 - 3
FC Salzburg Salzburg
FT
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
0 - 0
KRC Genk Genk
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 2
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
1 - 3
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
Juventus FC Juventus
2 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
SS Lazio Lazio
0 - 1
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
FC Basel 1893 Basel
FT
NK Maribor Maribor
2 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
0 - 1
SL Benfica Benfica
FT
FC Porto Porto
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
1 - 1
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
0 - 0
SSC Napoli Napoli
FT
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Thursday, December 12, 2013
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon
0 - 2
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 2
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
APOEL FC APOEL
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
1 - 2
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
2 - 1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT
SC Freiburg Freiburg
0 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
SS Lazio Lazio
0 - 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT
NK Maribor Maribor
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 0
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
2 - 2
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
0 - 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
FT
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
0 - 0
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
FT
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
2 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
1 - 0
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1 - 3
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
FT
FC Thun Thun
0 - 1
KRC Genk Genk
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 1
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
1 - 1
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
FT
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
1 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
0 - 2
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Thursday, November 28, 2013
FT
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
1 - 1
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
FT
APOEL FC APOEL
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
2 - 1
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
4 - 1
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FT
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
0 - 1
FC Salzburg Salzburg
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
2 - 1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
KRC Genk Genk
3 - 1
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
4 - 0
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
SS Lazio Lazio
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
FT
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
0 - 0
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2 - 1
FC Thun Thun
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
0 - 0
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1 - 1
NK Maribor Maribor
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
SC Freiburg Freiburg
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
0 - 1
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Apollon Limassol Apollon
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
1 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Thursday, November 7, 2013
FT
APOEL FC APOEL
2 - 1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
1 - 0
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2 - 0
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
1 - 0
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
0 - 0
SC Freiburg Freiburg
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
1 - 1
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
SS Lazio Lazio
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol Apollon
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
1 - 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
NK Maribor Maribor
0 - 1
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 2
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
2 - 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2 - 2
KRC Genk Genk
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
1 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
1 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
2 - 3
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1 - 3
FC Salzburg Salzburg
FT
FC Thun Thun
0 - 2
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
0 - 1
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
FT
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
0 - 1
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Thursday, October 24, 2013
FT
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
1 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon
0 - 0
SS Lazio Lazio
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
2 - 1
APOEL FC APOEL
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0 - 1
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
FC Thun Thun
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
3 - 0
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FT
SC Freiburg Freiburg
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
FT
KRC Genk Genk
1 - 1
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
3 - 2
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
FT
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
0 - 2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
1 - 0
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
2 - 1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 1
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
1 - 1
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 - 0
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
5 - 1
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
FT
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1 - 3
NK Maribor Maribor
Thursday, October 3, 2013
FT
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
APOEL FC APOEL
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
FT
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 2
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
1 - 1
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
1 - 2
FC Salzburg Salzburg
FT
KRC Genk Genk
2 - 1
FC Thun Thun
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
0 - 2
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
FT
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol Apollon
FT
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
3 - 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 1
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
FT
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
1 - 1
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2 - 2
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
1 - 1
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
4 - 0
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
2 - 0
SC Freiburg Freiburg
FT
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
1 - 0
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
3 - 3
SS Lazio Lazio
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
1 - 1
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
FT
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
3 - 1
NK Maribor Maribor
Thursday, September 19, 2013
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon
1 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 2
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
KRC Genk Genk
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
1 - 2
Sevilla FC Sevilla
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
3 - 0
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
FT
SC Freiburg Freiburg
2 - 2
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FT
SS Lazio Lazio
1 - 0
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
APOEL FC APOEL
FT
NK Maribor Maribor
2 - 5
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 1
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
2 - 1
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
0 - 2
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
FT
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
4 - 0
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
FT
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
0 - 0
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
2 - 0
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
FT
FC Thun Thun
1 - 0
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
FT
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
0 - 3
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
FT
Vitória Guimarães SC Vitória Guimarães
4 - 0
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Friday, August 30, 2013
FT
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
0 - 2
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Aggregate 3 - 3 AZ win on away goals
Thursday, August 29, 2013
FT
APOEL FC APOEL
1 - 2
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş
2 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
Beşiktaş win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Dila Gori Dila
0 - 3
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2 - 0
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 1
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Dynamo Kyiv win Aggregate 8 - 3
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Eintracht Frankfurt win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
1 - 2
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Kuban' Krasnodar win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
0 - 1
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
Aggregate 2 - 2 Fiorentina win on away goals
FT
KRC Genk Genk
5 - 2
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
Genk win Aggregate 7 - 2
FT
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon
Apollon win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
0 - 1
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Elfsborg win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Pasching Pasching
1 - 2
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Estoril win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
2 - 1
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Swansea City win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
6 - 0
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
Real Betis win Aggregate 8 - 1
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
3 - 0
Molde FK Molde
Rubin Kazan' win Aggregate 5 - 0
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
Esbjerg win Aggregate 5 - 3
FT
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
2 - 1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Sheriff win Aggregate 3 - 2
PEN
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Aggregate 1 - 1, Chornomorets win 6 - 7 on penalties
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Slovan Liberec win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2 - 4
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
St. Gallen win Aggregate 5 - 3
AET
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
0 - 2
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3 - 1
FC Minsk Minsk
Standard Liège win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
2 - 2
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Rijeka win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FC Thun Thun
3 - 0
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Thun win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Tottenham Hotspur win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
3 - 1
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 5
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Sevilla win Aggregate 9 - 1
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
0 - 2
FC Salzburg Salzburg
Salzburg win Aggregate 7 - 0
Thursday, August 22, 2013
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
2 - 3
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Apollon Limassol Apollon
2 - 0
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
FT
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
1 - 3
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
1 - 0
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
FT
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 5
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
FT
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
1 - 1
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
FT
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
4 - 3
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
2 - 0
FC Pasching Pasching
FT
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
0 - 2
KRC Genk Genk
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
1 - 2
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
FT
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
1 - 2
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
1 - 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
0 - 2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
0 - 2
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
Molde FK Molde
0 - 2
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
1 - 3
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
FT
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
1 - 0
FC Thun Thun
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
0 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
1 - 0
FC Dila Gori Dila
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
FT
FC Salzburg Salzburg
5 - 0
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
4 - 1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
FT
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
1 - 1
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
5 - 1
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
2 - 1
Beşiktaş JK Beşiktaş
FT
Udinese Calcio Udinese
1 - 3
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
1 - 1
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
FT
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
APOEL FC APOEL
Thursday, August 8, 2013
FT
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Astra Giurgiu win Aggregate 5 - 3
PEN
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
1 - 0
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Aggregate 1 - 1, Aktobe win 1 - 2 on penalties
FT
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0 - 3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Vojvodina win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
3 - 3
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Chornomorets win Aggregate 3 - 1
PEN
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
Aggregate 1 - 1, Tromsø win 3 - 4 on penalties
FT
FC Dila Gori Dila
1 - 0
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Dila win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
Gefle IF Gefle
0 - 2
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Qarabağ win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Estoril win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
1 - 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Kuban' Krasnodar win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2 - 1
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Aggregate 2 - 2 Žalgiris win on away goals
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
3 - 0
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Maccabi Haifa win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
Malmö FF Malmö FF
0 - 0
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Swansea City win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FC Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
1 - 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Kukësi win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
0 - 3
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne win Aggregate 6 - 0
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
1 - 6
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Sevilla win Aggregate 9 - 1
FT
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Rapid Wien win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
2 - 0
Randers FC Randers
Rubin Kazan' win Aggregate 4 - 1
PEN
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
0 - 1
FC Minsk Minsk
Aggregate 1 - 1, Minsk win 2 - 3 on penalties
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2 - 1
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Standard Liège win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
1 - 3
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
Jablonec win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
0 - 0
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Aggregate 1 - 1 Stuttgart win on away goals
FT
FC Thun Thun
1 - 0
BK Häcken Häcken
Thun win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
Udinese Calcio Udinese
4 - 0
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Udinese win Aggregate 7 - 1
FT
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
1 - 2
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Zürich Zürich
1 - 2
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
MŠK Žilina Žilina
1 - 1
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Rijeka win Aggregate 3 - 2
Thursday, August 1, 2013
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
1 - 0
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
FT
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
3 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
FT
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0 - 1
FC Dila Gori Dila
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
1 - 2
FC Thun Thun
FT
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
2 - 1
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
2 - 0
FC Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
FT
Motherwell FC Motherwell
0 - 2
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
1 - 1
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
1 - 0
Gefle IF Gefle
FT
Randers FC Randers
1 - 2
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
2 - 1
MŠK Žilina Žilina
FT
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
3 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
FT
Sevilla FC Sevilla
3 - 0
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
FC Zürich Zürich
FT
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
4 - 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
1 - 3
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
1 - 0
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
FT
FK Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
2 - 2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
FT
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
1 - 2
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
1 - 3
Udinese Calcio Udinese
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
1 - 0
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Thursday, July 25, 2013
FT
Aalborg BK AaB
0 - 0
FC Dila Gori Dila
Dila win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
2 - 0
IL Hødd Hødd
Aktobe win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
Botev Plovdiv win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
1 - 3
FC Thun Thun
Thun win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
2 - 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Chornomorets win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
0 - 3
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
0 - 3
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 7 - 2
FT
Gefle IF Gefle
4 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
Gefle win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Hapoel Tel Aviv win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
0 - 7
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Malmö FF win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
1 - 3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Vojvodina win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
1 - 0
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Häcken win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
1 - 4
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Ventspils win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
0 - 8
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa win Aggregate 10 - 0
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2 - 1
FC Honka Honka
Lech Poznań win Aggregate 5 - 2
AET
Linfield FC Linfield
1 - 2
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Aggregate 2 - 2 Xanthi win on away goals
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Aggregate 4 - 4 Dinamo Minsk win on away goals
PEN
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
1 - 1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Aggregate 2 - 2, Milsami win 4 - 2 on penalties
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
2 - 0
Valletta FC Valletta
Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4 - 0
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu win Aggregate 4 - 0
AET
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Qarabağ win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Rijeka win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik
1 - 1
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Žalgiris win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
FK Jagodina Jagodina
Rubin Kazan' win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
2 - 2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Kukësi win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Senica Senica
0 - 1
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
Mladost win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Skonto FC Skonto
Aggregate 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec win on away goals
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
St. Johnstone win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík KR
Standard Liège win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
Breidablik win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
2 - 1
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Trenčín win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
1 - 1
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Utrecht Utrecht
3 - 3
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Differdange 03 win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
0 - 4
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 7 - 0
FT
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
1 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
Tromsø win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
2 - 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Široki Brijeg win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
MŠK Žilina Žilina
2 - 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
Aggregate 3 - 3 Žilina win on away goals
Thursday, July 18, 2013
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
3 - 0
Gefle IF Gefle
FT
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
FT
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
1 - 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
0 - 0
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
FT
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
2 - 0
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2 - 1
FC Utrecht Utrecht
FT
FC Dila Gori Dila
3 - 0
Aalborg BK AaB
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
FT
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2 - 1
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
FT
FC Honka Honka
1 - 3
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
FT
IL Hødd Hødd
1 - 0
FK Aktobe Aktobe
FT
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
0 - 0
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
FT
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
3 - 2
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
FT
FK Jagodina Jagodina
2 - 3
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
FT
KR Reykjavík KR
1 - 3
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
3 - 2
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
FT
Malmö FF Malmö FF
2 - 0
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
2 - 2
FK Senica Senica
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
3 - 1
MŠK Žilina Žilina
FT
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
3 - 0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
2 - 1
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
FT
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
5 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
0 - 1
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
FT
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
FT
Skonto FC Skonto
2 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
FT
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2 - 2
BK Häcken Häcken
FT
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
2 - 2
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
FT
FC Thun Thun
2 - 0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Derry City FC Derry City
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
2 - 0
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
FT
Valletta FC Valletta
1 - 1
FC Minsk Minsk
FT
FK Ventspils Ventspils
1 - 0
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
2 - 0
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FT
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
0 - 1
Linfield FC Linfield
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
1 - 1
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
FT
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
2 - 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Tuesday, July 16, 2013
FT
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
0 - 0
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Thursday, July 11, 2013
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
2 - 1
Gandzasar FC Gandzasar
Aktobe win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
2 - 0
NK Domžale Domžale
Astra Giurgiu win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
FK Astana Astana
Botev Plovdiv win Aggregate 6 - 0
FT
NK Celje Celje
0 - 2
Tromsø IL Tromsø
Tromsø win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
2 - 0
KS Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Aggregate 3 - 3 Dacia win on away goals
FT
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Kruoja
Dinamo Minsk win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Milsami win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
0 - 0
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
Breidablik win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
Gefle IF Gefle
5 - 1
FC Narva Trans Trans
Gefle win Aggregate 8 - 1
FT
Glentoran FC Glentoran
0 - 3
KR Reykjavík KR
KR win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
HB Tórshavn HB
0 - 1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
ÍBV win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
9 - 0
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
Honvéd win Aggregate 13 - 1
FT
FC Inter Turku Inter Turku
0 - 1
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Víkingur win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
2 - 0
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Irtysh win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
Khazar Lankaran win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
KS Kukësi Kukësi
0 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
Aggregate 1 - 1 Kukësi win on away goals
FT
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
3 - 1
Bala Town FC Bala Town
Levadia win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
AC Libertas Libertas
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Sarajevo win Aggregate 3 - 1
PEN
FK Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas Metalurgs
1 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
Aggregate 3 - 3, Prestatyn Town win 3 - 4 on penalties
FT
Malmö FF Malmö FF
2 - 0
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Malmö FF win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
IFK Mariehamn Mariehamn
0 - 2
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
İnter Bakı win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
1 - 0
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Aggregate 2 - 2 Mladost win on away goals
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik
1 - 0
FK Teteks Teteks
Pyunik win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
1 - 0
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Qarabağ win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
7 - 2
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Rosenborg win Aggregate 9 - 3
PEN
Skonto FC Skonto
0 - 1
FC Tiraspol Tiraspol
Aggregate 1 - 1, Skonto win 4 - 2 on penalties
FT
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
1 - 2
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Žalgiris win Aggregate 4 - 3
PEN
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
2 - 2
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sūduva
Aggregate 4 - 4, Turnovo win 5 - 4 on penalties
FT
FC Vaduz Vaduz
1 - 1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Aggregate 1 - 1 Chikhura win on away goals
FT
Valletta FC Valletta
1 - 0
SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
Valletta win Aggregate 4 - 0
FT
FK Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 0
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
Aggregate 1 - 1 Ventspils win on away goals
FT
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
3 - 2
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Vojvodina win Aggregate 7 - 3
FT
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
1 - 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Zrinjski win Aggregate 4 - 1
FT
MŠK Žilina Žilina
3 - 3
FC Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Žilina win Aggregate 6 - 3
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
FT
Linfield FC Linfield
3 - 0
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
Linfield win Aggregate 5 - 0
Tuesday, July 9, 2013
FT
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
2 - 1
KF Laçi Laçi
Differdange 03 win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
Mika FC Mika
1 - 1
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Rudar win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Turun Palloseura TPS
2 - 1
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch win Aggregate 3 - 2
Thursday, July 4, 2013
FT
Airbus UK FC Airbus UK
1 - 1
FK Ventspils Ventspils
FT
FK Astana Astana
0 - 1
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
FT
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
4 - 0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Vaduz Vaduz
FT
Crusaders FC Crusaders
1 - 2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
FT
NK Domžale Domžale
0 - 1
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FT
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
0 - 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF
FT
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
1 - 1
KS Kukësi Kukësi
FT
Gandzasar FC Gandzasar
1 - 2
FK Aktobe Aktobe
FT
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
1 - 4
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
FT
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
2 - 0
Turun Palloseura TPS
FT
KR Reykjavík KR
0 - 0
Glentoran FC Glentoran
FT
FK Kruoja Pakruojis Kruoja
0 - 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
FT
SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
0 - 3
Valletta FC Valletta
FT
KF Laçi Laçi
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
FT
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
0 - 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
FT
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
FT
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
1 - 2
FK Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas Metalurgs
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
1 - 0
Mika FC Mika
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 0
AC Libertas Libertas
FT
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sūduva
2 - 2
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
FT
FK Teteks Teteks
1 - 1
Pyunik FC Pyunik
FT
KS Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
3 - 1
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
FT
FC Tiraspol Tiraspol
0 - 1
Skonto FC Skonto
FT
FC Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 3
MŠK Žilina Žilina
FT
Tromsø IL Tromsø
1 - 2
NK Celje Celje
FT
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
1 - 3
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
FT
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
2 - 1
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
1 - 1
FC Inter Turku Inter Turku
FT
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
1 - 1
HB Tórshavn HB
FT
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
1 - 4
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FT
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn Mariehamn
FT
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
2 - 2
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Wednesday, July 3, 2013
FT
ÍF Fuglafjørdur ÍF
0 - 2
Linfield FC Linfield
Tuesday, July 2, 2013
FT
Bala Town FC Bala Town
1 - 0
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
FT
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
0 - 1
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
FT
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
FT
FC Narva Trans Trans
0 - 3
Gefle IF Gefle