thumbnail Hello,

Football Results

Show results by:

Thursday, July 25, 2013 Show odds
UEFA Europa League View all results
FT
Aalborg BK AaB
0 - 0
FC Dila Gori Dila
Dila win Aggregate 3 - 0
FT
FK Aktobe Aktobe
2 - 0
IL Hødd Hødd
Aktobe win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
Botev Plovdiv win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
1 - 3
FC Thun Thun
Thun win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
2 - 1
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Chornomorets win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
0 - 3
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset win Aggregate 5 - 2
FT
Derry City FC Derry City
0 - 3
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor win Aggregate 7 - 2
FT
Gefle IF Gefle
4 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
Gefle win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 2
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Hapoel Tel Aviv win Aggregate 6 - 3
FT
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
0 - 7
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Malmö FF win Aggregate 9 - 0
FT
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
1 - 3
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Vojvodina win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
BK Häcken Häcken
1 - 0
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Häcken win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
1 - 4
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Ventspils win Aggregate 5 - 1
FT
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
0 - 8
Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa win Aggregate 10 - 0
FT
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
2 - 1
FC Honka Honka
Lech Poznań win Aggregate 5 - 2
AET
Linfield FC Linfield
1 - 2
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Aggregate 2 - 2 Xanthi win on away goals
FT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Aggregate 4 - 4 Dinamo Minsk win on away goals
PEN
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
1 - 1
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Aggregate 2 - 2, Milsami win 4 - 2 on penalties
FT
FC Minsk Minsk
2 - 0
Valletta FC Valletta
Minsk win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1 - 2
AFC Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4 - 0
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu win Aggregate 4 - 0
AET
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Qarabağ win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Rijeka win Aggregate 8 - 0
FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik
1 - 1
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Žalgiris win Aggregate 3 - 1
FT
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
1 - 0
FK Jagodina Jagodina
Rubin Kazan' win Aggregate 4 - 2
FT
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
2 - 2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 0
KS Kukësi Kukësi
Kukësi win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FK Senica Senica
0 - 1
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
Mladost win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Skonto FC Skonto
Aggregate 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec win on away goals
FT
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
1 - 1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
St. Johnstone win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3 - 1
KR Reykjavík KR
Standard Liège win Aggregate 6 - 2
FT
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
Breidablik win Aggregate 1 - 0
FT
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
2 - 1
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Trenčín win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
FK Horizont Turnovo Turnovo
1 - 1
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split win Aggregate 3 - 2
FT
FC Utrecht Utrecht
3 - 3
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Differdange 03 win Aggregate 5 - 4
FT
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
0 - 4
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Ploieşti win Aggregate 7 - 0
FT
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍBV
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda win Aggregate 2 - 0
FT
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
1 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø
Tromsø win Aggregate 2 - 1
FT
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
2 - 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Široki Brijeg win Aggregate 4 - 3
FT
MŠK Žilina Žilina
2 - 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
Aggregate 3 - 3 Žilina win on away goals