Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Robert Earnshaw Player Profile

Robert Earnshaw Player Profile
Robert Earnshaw
Nickname:Earnie
Date of Birth:Apr 6, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Mufulira,Zambia
Nationality: Wales
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10