Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
D. Machís
D. Machís
D. Machís
Full Name: Darwin Machís
Nickname:El Niño Maravilla
Date of Birth:Feb 7, 1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Tucupita, Delta Amacuro
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:170 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 27
 
D. Machís – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
D. Machís
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2013
Date From To Amount
January 30, 2013
from Ciudad de Murcia to Vitoria Guimarães Loan
July 17, 2012
from Udinese to Ciudad de Murcia Undisclosed
July 6, 2012
from Mineros to Udinese Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone