Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Rentería Player Profile

E. Rentería Player Profile
E. Rentería
Full Name: Emilio Renteria
Nickname:Venado
Date of Birth:Sep 10, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Caracas, Venezuela
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:20