Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
E. Rentería
E. Rentería
E. Rentería
Full Name: Emilio Renteria
Nickname:Venado
Date of Birth:Sep 10, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Caracas, Venezuela
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:175 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
E. Rentería – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Venezuela 1 0 0 0 0
WCQ 2014 (Conmebol) Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0